PARAWCS 2018
Rijeka - Croatia 08.09.10 June 2018

Teams Classification

1 SN:13 Total: 49 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1 (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  1  2  0  1  0  1  3  -   8
 13B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  2  0  3  1  0  3  3  -   12
 13C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  1  2  4  3  2  0  1  -   13
 13D  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  1  2  2  2  2  0  1  -   10
 13E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  1  0  0  2  0  2  1  -   6
           Total   6   6   9   9   4   6   9  -   49

2 SN:18 Total: 57 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  1  2  2  1  1  1  1  -   9
 18B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  8  0  2  0  2  1  4  -   17
 18C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  3  2  2  5  0  1  0  -   13
 18D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  1  2  1  1  1  3  3  -   12
 18E  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  1  1  1  0  3  0  0  -   6
           Total   14   7   8   7   7   6   8  -   57

3 SN:22 Total: 58 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  3  1  0  1  2  1  4  -   12
 22B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  3  1  0  4  0  1  -   9
 22C  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  5  3  1  5  3  1  1  -   19
 22D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  1  2  2  5  0  -   12
 22E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  1  1  0  0  -   6
           Total   11   9   4   9   12   7   6  -   58

4 SN:17 Total: 65 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  1  3  0  3  3  1  0  -   11
 17B  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  7  0  2  3  3  3  1  -   19
 17C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  1  5  1  0  0  1  2  -   10
 17D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  2  3  1  1  1  -   9
 17E  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  0  2  1  1  1  10  1  -   16
           Total   9   11   6   10   8   16   5  -   65

5 SN:14 Total: 66 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  1  2  3  1  2  -   11
 14B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  6  2  2  2  0  -   14
 14C  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  3  4  4  2  1  3  2  -   19
 14D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  1  0  0  0  2  -   3
 14E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  6  2  2  3  4  1  1  -   19
           Total   10   9   14   9   10   7   7  -   66

6 SN:20 Total: 71 ITALIA (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  1  4  3  1  0  -   12
 20B  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Senior  ITA  1  4  2  3  2  6  1  -   19
 20C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  0  0  2  1  2  3  1  -   9
 20D  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  2  2  3  2  2  1  1  -   13
 20E  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  1  2  2  1  3  7  2  -   18
           Total   5   10   10   11   12   18   5  -   71

7 SN:10 Total: 83 ELAN SLOVENIA (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  1  3  1  0  2  -   8
 10B  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  3  0  1  3  2  3  4  -   16
 10C  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  4  2  1  3  3  2  0  -   15
 10D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  4  3  6  4  3  7  3  -   30
 10E  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  Senior  SLO  3  1  2  2  2  2  2  -   14
           Total   14   7   11   15   11   14   11  -   83

8 SN:16 Total: 88 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (28)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  1  0  3  0  1  2  12  -   19
 16B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  -   17
 16C  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  2  0  0  2  4  1  1  -   10
 16D  FRANZ CHRISTINA  238  F  Senior  SUI  2  4  2  3  4  3  0  -   18
 16E  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  6  2  3  1  5  1  6  -   24
           Total   12   9   11   9   16   8   23  -   88

9 SN:7 Total: 93 KRAKOW WAWEL (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  3  2  4  5  2  2  2  -   20
 7B  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  5  0  3  3  8  0  2  -   21
 7C  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  16  1  2  4  0  2  4  -   29
 7D  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  Senior  POL  2  1  3  2  8  1  2  -   19
 7E  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  -   4
           Total   26   4   14   14   19   5   11  -   93

10 SN:9 Total: 101 FREETEAM ITALY (39)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  2  16  0  2  5  2  2  -   29
 9B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  1  3  3  0  3  3  5  -   18
 9C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  2  1  3  0  2  2  1  -   11
 9D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  2  0  2  4  7  2  9  -   26
 9E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  2  2  2  7  3  1  0  -   17
           Total   9   22   10   13   20   10   17  -   101

11 SN:15 Total: 105 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  3  2  4  0  16  2  3  -   30
 15B  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  1  0  5  0  3  2  1  -   12
 15C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  2  3  3  5  4  4  5  -   26
 15D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  3  4  2  1  3  1  0  -   14
 15E  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  2  1  1  9  6  2  2  -   23
           Total   11   10   15   15   32   11   11  -   105

12 SN:12 Total: 138 GERMAN EAGLES (26)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Senior  GER  2  1  2  2  4  3  3  -   17
 12B  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  16  3  9  3  2  4  16  -   53
 12C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  1  1  2  3  1  0  10  -   18
 12D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  2  3  1  2  1  2  0  -   11
 12E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  2  16  8  2  5  0  6  -   39
           Total   23   24   22   12   13   9   35  -   138

13 SN:5 Total: 139 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  1  1  1  3  3  2  2  -   13
 5B  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  3  1  1  1  1  0  3  -   10
 5C  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  7  1  3  3  2  2  1  -   19
 5D  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  3  3  16  16  2  3  9  -   52
 5E  LES CARROLL  694  M  Master  GBR  6  9  4  5  16  2  3  -   45
           Total   20   15   25   28   24   9   18  -   139

14 SN:4 Total: 149 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  5  4  6  2  2  12  1  -   32
 4B  RESCH FABIAN  355  M  Senior  AUT  4  0  2  3  16  1  0  -   26
 4C  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  5  7  4  3  6  12  5  -   42
 4D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  4  1  5  6  3  4  2  -   25
 4E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  6  0  4  3  5  3  3  -   24
           Total   24   12   21   17   32   32   11  -   149

15 SN:11 Total: 157 TARBES FRANCE (76)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  2  6  0  5  5  3  3  -   24
 11B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  7  16  5  3  3  2  3  -   39
 11C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  3  2  4  1  4  8  1  -   23
 11D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  2  16  2  3  3  0  1  -   27
 11E  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  3  5  3  11  4  2  16  -   44
           Total   17   45   14   23   19   15   24  -   157

16 SN:2 Total: 160 PLZEN (157)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  CHLADEK PETR  730  M  Master  CZE  1  5  3  2  3  6  5  -   25
 2B  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  4  16  2  2  16  4  6  -   50
 2C  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  4  0  0  5  5  2  4  -   20
 2D  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  2  5  7  6  2  5  3  -   30
 2E  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  16  1  3  6  2  4  3  -   35
           Total   27   27   15   21   28   21   21  -   160

17 SN:3 Total: 184 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  GOGOS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  5  2  16  0  5  2  1  -   31
 3B  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  5  3  5  2  1  5  1  -   22
 3C  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  15  2  2  3  2  1  4  -   29
 3D  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  4  2  4  1  16  6  3  -   36
 3E  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  16  1  3  16  3  11  16  -   66
           Total   45   10   30   22   27   25   25  -   184

18 SN:19 Total: 230 ITALIA 2 (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  VITALE SONIA  343  F  Senior  ITA  3  4  2  3  16  4  1  -   33
 19B  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  Senior  ITA  1  5  4  1  6  1  0  -   18
 19C  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  2  7  5  2  2  3  16  -   37
 19D  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  649  F  Senior  ITA  0  5  2  2  16  3  2  -   30
 19E  XXX  89  M  Master  SLO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  -   112
           Total   22   37   29   24   56   27   35  -   230

19 SN:6 Total: 236 SLOVAKIA (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  JANKOVIC PALO  191  M  Senior  SVK  4  0  6  8  10  10  5  -   43
 6B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  0  3  3  2  3  2  4  -   17
 6C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  16  16  4  0  3  3  0  -   42
 6D  URBAN PAVEL  195  M  Junior  SVK  16  2  1  3  4  4  2  -   32
 6E  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  16  6  16  16  16  16  16  -   102
           Total   52   27   30   29   36   35   27  -   236

20 SN:1 Total: 247 FINLAND 100 (158)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  HORPPU ANSSI  729  M  Master  FIN  11  16  3  7  2  5  3  -   47
 1B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  1  4  2  2  8  2  4  -   23
 1C  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  5  5  5  2  16  16  4  -   53
 1D  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  443  M  Master  FIN  3  5  3  3  3  5  2  -   24
 1E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  14  16  16  16  16  16  6  -   100
           Total   34   46   29   30   45   44   19  -   247

21 SN:8 Total: 250 TO BE ACTIVE (32)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  2  3  4  0  3  3  2  -   17
 8B  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  16  16  6  9  9  16  16  -   88
 8C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  BIH  3  8  1  1  4  16  3  -   36
 8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  2  16  16  9  5  2  16  -   66
 8E  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Senior  CAN  1  16  2  12  5  3  4  -   43
           Total   24   59   29   31   26   40   41  -   250

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM