PARAWCS 2018
Rijeka - Croatia 08.09.10 June 2018

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  20C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  0  0  2  1  2  3  1  -   9
 2  16C  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  0  0  2  4  1  1  -   10
 2  5B  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  RIJEKA  3  1  1  1  1  0  3  -   10
 4  9C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  2  1  3  0  2  2  1  -   11
 5  22A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  3  1  0  1  2  1  4  -   12
 5  18D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  1  1  1  3  3  -   12
 7  20D  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  2  2  3  2  2  1  1  -   13
 8  16B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  -   17
 8  8A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  2  3  4  0  3  3  2  -   17
 8  9E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  2  7  3  1  0  -   17
 11  20E  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  1  2  2  1  3  7  2  -   18
 11  9B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  1  3  3  0  3  3  5  -   18
 13  16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  0  3  0  1  2  12  -   19
 14  1B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  1  4  2  2  8  2  4  -   23
 14  11C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  3  2  4  1  4  8  1  -   23
 16  11A  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  2  6  0  5  5  3  3  -   24
 16  4E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  6  0  4  3  5  3  3  -   24
 16  1D  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  443  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  3  5  3  3  3  5  2  -   24
 16  16E  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  6  2  3  1  5  1  6  -   24
 20  2A  CHLADEK PETR  730  M  Master  CZE  PLZEN  1  5  3  2  3  6  5  -   25
 21  9D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  0  2  4  7  2  9  -   26
 22  11D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  2  16  2  3  3  0  1  -   27
 23  9A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  16  0  2  5  2  2  -   29
 23  3C  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  15  2  2  3  2  1  4  -   29
 25  2D  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  PLZEN  2  5  7  6  2  5  3  -   30
 26  8C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  BIH  TO BE ACTIVE  3  8  1  1  4  16  3  -   36
 26  3D  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  4  2  4  1  16  6  3  -   36
 28  19C  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  2  7  5  2  2  3  16  -   37
 29  12E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  2  16  8  2  5  0  6  -   39
 29  11B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  7  16  5  3  3  2  3  -   39
 31  8E  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Master  CAN  TO BE ACTIVE  1  16  2  12  5  3  4  -   43
 32  5E  LES CARROLL  694  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  6  9  4  5  16  2  3  -   45
 33  1A  HORPPU ANSSI  729  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  11  16  3  7  2  5  3  -   47
 34  1C  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  5  5  5  2  16  16  4  -   53
 35  8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  TO BE ACTIVE  2  16  16  9  5  2  16  -   66
 36  8B  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  16  16  6  9  9  16  16  -   88
 37  1E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  14  16  16  16  16  16  6  -   100
 38  6E  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  SLOVAKIA  16  6  16  16  16  16  16  -   102
 39  19E  XXX  89  M  Master  SLO  ITALIA 2  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  -   112

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM