PARAWCS 2018
Rijeka - Croatia 08.09.10 June 2018

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  14D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  0  1  0  0  0  2  -   3
 2  7E  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  0  2  0  1  0  1  -   4
 3  18E  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  1  1  0  3  0  0  -   6
 3  22E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  1  1  1  1  0  0  -   6
 3  13E  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  0  0  2  0  2  1  -   6
 6  10A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  0  1  1  3  1  0  2  -   8
 6  13A  ZAHLER CHRISTOPH  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  2  0  1  0  1  3  -   8
 8  18A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  2  1  1  1  1  -   9
 8  22B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  3  1  0  4  0  1  -   9
 8  17D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  1  2  3  1  1  1  -   9
 8  20C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  0  0  2  1  2  3  1  -   9
 12  13D  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  2  2  2  2  0  1  -   10
 12  5B  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  RIJEKA  3  1  1  1  1  0  3  -   10
 12  17C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  5  1  0  0  1  2  -   10
 12  16C  LAUTARD BRUNO  634  M  Master  FRA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  0  0  2  4  1  1  -   10
 16  9C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  2  1  3  0  2  2  1  -   11
 16  17A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  3  0  3  3  1  0  -   11
 16  12D  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  2  3  1  2  1  2  0  -   11
 16  14A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  2  1  2  3  1  2  -   11
 20  13B  WEBER ELISCHA  120  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  2  0  3  1  0  3  3  -   12
 20  18D  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  1  1  1  3  3  -   12
 20  22A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Master  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  3  1  0  1  2  1  4  -   12
 20  22D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  1  2  2  5  0  -   12
 20  15B  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  0  5  0  3  2  1  -   12
 20  20A  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  1  2  1  4  3  1  0  -   12
 26  13C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  2  4  3  2  0  1  -   13
 26  18C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  3  2  2  5  0  1  0  -   13
 26  20D  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  2  2  3  2  2  1  1  -   13
 26  5A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  1  1  3  3  2  2  -   13
 30  15D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  4  2  1  3  1  0  -   14
 30  14B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  1  6  2  2  2  0  -   14
 32  10C  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  4  2  1  3  3  2  0  -   15
 33  17E  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  2  1  1  1  10  1  -   16
 33  10B  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  3  0  1  3  2  3  4  -   16
 35  18B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  8  0  2  0  2  1  4  -   17
 35  12A  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Senior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  2  1  2  2  4  3  3  -   17
 35  9E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  2  7  3  1  0  -   17
 35  16B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  3  3  3  2  1  4  -   17
 35  6B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  0  3  3  2  3  2  4  -   17
 35  8A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  2  3  4  0  3  3  2  -   17
 41  9B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  1  3  3  0  3  3  5  -   18
 41  20E  CORRADINI STEFANO  157  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  1  2  2  1  3  7  2  -   18
 41  12C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  121  M  Senior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  1  1  2  3  1  0  10  -   18
 44  20B  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  1  4  2  3  2  6  1  -   19
 44  17B  CHLADEK PETR  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  7  0  2  3  3  3  1  -   19
 44  22C  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  5  3  1  5  3  1  1  -   19
 44  16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  0  3  0  1  2  12  -   19
 44  14E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  6  2  2  3  4  1  1  -   19
 44  5C  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  7  1  3  3  2  2  1  -   19
 44  14C  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  3  4  4  2  1  3  2  -   19
 51  2C  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  PLZEN  4  0  0  5  5  2  4  -   20
 51  7A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  2  4  5  2  2  2  -   20
 53  7B  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  5  0  3  3  8  0  2  -   21
 54  3B  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  3  5  2  1  5  1  -   22
 55  11C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  3  2  4  1  4  8  1  -   23
 55  1B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  1  4  2  2  8  2  4  -   23
 57  11A  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  2  6  0  5  5  3  3  -   24
 57  1D  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  443  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  3  5  3  3  3  5  2  -   24
 59  2A  CHLADEK PETR  730  M  Master  CZE  PLZEN  1  5  3  2  3  6  5  -   25
 59  4D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  4  1  5  6  3  4  2  -   25
 61  15C  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  3  3  5  4  4  5  -   26
 61  4B  RESCH FABIAN  355  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  4  0  2  3  16  1  0  -   26
 61  9D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  0  2  4  7  2  9  -   26
 64  11D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  2  16  2  3  3  0  1  -   27
 65  3C  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  15  2  2  3  2  1  4  -   29
 65  9A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  16  0  2  5  2  2  -   29
 67  15A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  2  4  0  16  2  3  -   30
 67  2D  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  PLZEN  2  5  7  6  2  5  3  -   30
 67  10D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  4  3  6  4  3  7  3  -   30
 70  3A  GOGOS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  2  16  0  5  2  1  -   31
 71  6D  URBAN PAVEL  195  M  Junior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  16  2  1  3  4  4  2  -   32
 71  4A  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  5  4  6  2  2  12  1  -   32
 73  2E  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  PLZEN  16  1  3  6  2  4  3  -   35
 74  3D  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  4  2  4  1  16  6  3  -   36
 74  8C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  BIH  TO BE ACTIVE  3  8  1  1  4  16  3  -   36
 76  19C  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  2  7  5  2  2  3  16  -   37
 77  12E  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  2  16  8  2  5  0  6  -   39
 78  6C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  16  16  4  0  3  3  0  -   42
 79  8E  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Senior  CAN  TO BE ACTIVE  1  16  2  12  5  3  4  -   43
 79  6A  JANKOVIC PALO  191  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  4  0  6  8  10  10  5  -   43
 81  11E  KOFOL JAKA  731  M  Junior  SLO  TARBES FRANCE  3  5  3  11  4  2  16  -   44
 82  5E  LES CARROLL  694  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  6  9  4  5  16  2  3  -   45
 83  1A  HORPPU ANSSI  729  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  11  16  3  7  2  5  3  -   47
 84  2B  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  PLZEN  4  16  2  2  16  4  6  -   50
 85  5D  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  3  16  16  2  3  9  -   52
 86  12B  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMAN EAGLES  16  3  9  3  2  4  16  -   53
 86  1C  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  5  5  5  2  16  16  4  -   53
 88  8D  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  TO BE ACTIVE  2  16  16  9  5  2  16  -   66
 88  3E  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  16  1  3  16  3  11  16  -   66
 90  8B  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  16  16  6  9  9  16  16  -   88
 91  1E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND 100  14  16  16  16  16  16  6  -   100
 92  6E  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  SLOVAKIA  16  6  16  16  16  16  16  -   102
 93  19E  XXX  89  M  Master  SLO  ITALIA 2  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  -   112

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM