PARAWCS 2017
Rijeka - Croatia 09.10.11 June 2017

Teams Classification

1 SN:30 Total: 27 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A (130)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  2  2  0  1  2  -  -  -   7
 30B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  0  1  0  2  -  -  -   3
 30C  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  4  0  1  0  2  -  -  -   7
 30D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  3  3  0  -  -  -   8
 30E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  0  0  0  -  -  -   2
           Total   8   4   5   4   6  -  -  -   27

2 SN:26 Total: 34 ITALIA (120)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  4  1  1  1  2  -  -  -   9
 26B  FABRIZIO MANGIA  156  M  Senior  ITA  1  1  1  1  1  -  -  -   5
 26C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  1  0  1  1  2  -  -  -   5
 26D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  3  0  3  2  3  -  -  -   11
 26E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  0  1  2  0  1  -  -  -   4
           Total   9   3   8   5   9  -  -  -   34

3 SN:28 Total: 46 HUNGARY CISM (128)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  7  2  1  0  1  -  -  -   11
 28B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  5  2  0  3  2  -  -  -   12
 28C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  2  2  0  1  0  -  -  -   5
 28D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  7  0  0  3  1  -  -  -   11
 28E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  3  2  0  1  1  -  -  -   7
           Total   24   8   1   8   5  -  -  -   46

4 SN:24 Total: 47 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B (129)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  1  2  1  2  3  -  -  -   9
 24B  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Junior  CZE  2  0  2  3  0  -  -  -   7
 24C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  1  3  1  2  1  -  -  -   8
 24D  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  1  3  0  2  1  -  -  -   7
 24E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  5  1  7  3  0  -  -  -   16
           Total   10   9   11   12   5  -  -  -   47

5 SN:27 Total: 51 POLAND MILITARY TEAM I (127)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  3  3  1  0  0  -  -  -   7
 27B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  0  3  1  1  4  -  -  -   9
 27C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  2  2  7  1  2  -  -  -   14
 27D  ANDRZEJ LAMCH  607  M  Master  POL  2  2  3  2  3  -  -  -   12
 27E  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  2  0  2  3  2  -  -  -   9
           Total   9   10   14   7   11  -  -  -   51

6 SN:22 Total: 63 CISM SUISSE 1 (122)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  1  4  1  0  3  -  -  -   9
 22B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  3  9  2  3  6  -  -  -   23
 22C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  1  2  1  2  3  -  -  -   9
 22D  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  2  3  2  1  3  -  -  -   11
 22E  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Senior  ITA  3  1  1  5  1  -  -  -   11
           Total   10   19   7   11   16  -  -  -   63

7 SN:4 Total: 64 CHINA MALE (138)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  LU SHANMAN  597  M  Senior  CHN  0  16  1  0  4  -  -  -   21
 4B  JIN HONGLIN  598  M  Senior  CHN  2  3  1  1  2  -  -  -   9
 4C  GE BIN  599  M  Senior  CHN  1  0  2  0  0  -  -  -   3
 4D  GAO TIANBO  600  M  Junior  CHN  0  2  0  0  5  -  -  -   7
 4E  XIA ZHISHENG  601  M  Senior  CHN  2  2  3  1  16  -  -  -   24
           Total   5   23   7   2   27  -  -  -   64

8 SN:20 Total: 67 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (135)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  1  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   6
 20B  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Senior  GER  2  1  0  2  1  -  -  -   6
 20C  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  2  5  3  3  2  -  -  -   15
 20D  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  16  2  3  3  0  -  -  -   24
 20E  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  3  3  6  1  3  -  -  -   16
           Total   24   14   14   9   6  -  -  -   67

9 SN:7 Total: 74 FRANCE AIRBUS (132)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  FERRAND DEBORAH  176  F  Senior  FRA  0  0  0  0  1  -  -  -   1
 7B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  5  2  4  1  16  -  -  -   28
 7C  OLLIVIER DE PURY LEOCADIE  174  F  Senior  FRA  3  1  1  3  8  -  -  -   16
 7D  TEXIER STEPHANIE  175  F  Senior  FRA  5  3  3  1  1  -  -  -   13
 7E  DELECROIX ADELINE  502  F  Senior  FRA  3  3  1  3  6  -  -  -   16
           Total   16   9   9   8   32  -  -  -   74

10 SN:12 Total: 80 ALC LESCE (137)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  3  0  6  4  2  -  -  -   15
 12B  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  2  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   7
 12C  TOMSIC DAMJAN  441  M  Senior  SLO  3  14  5  1  3  -  -  -   26
 12D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  3  6  11  2  4  -  -  -   26
 12E  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  Senior  SLO  1  0  3  0  2  -  -  -   6
           Total   12   23   27   7   11  -  -  -   80

11 SN:25 Total: 85 AK PTUJ (113)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  3  2  10  -  -  -   17
 25B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  2  1  2  0  2  -  -  -   7
 25C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  534  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  7  3  4  -  -  -   16
 25D  MARKO VESELIC  93  M  Senior  SLO  16  4  4  3  3  -  -  -   30
 25E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  4  3  2  3  3  -  -  -   15
           Total   24   10   18   11   22  -  -  -   85

11 SN:19 Total: 85 TARBES FRANCE (140)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  2  0  5  2  4  -  -  -   13
 19B  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  8  3  9  4  6  -  -  -   30
 19C  ASTEIX PIERRE  611  M  Junior  FRA  3  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   9
 19D  LAUTARD BRUNO  612  M  Master  FRA  0  2  2  2  2  -  -  -   8
 19E  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  16  3  0  5  1  -  -  -   25
           Total   29   10   18   15   13  -  -  -   85

13 SN:11 Total: 90 SLOVAKIA (124)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  0  1  3  6  16  -  -  -   26
 11B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  4  0  0  1  2  -  -  -   7
 11C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  5  1  3  5  8  -  -  -   22
 11D  URBAN PAVOL  195  M  Junior  SVK  1  0  3  0  3  -  -  -   7
 11E  JAKAB MARTIN  537  M  Senior  SVK  16  4  4  0  4  -  -  -   28
           Total   26   6   13   12   33  -  -  -   90

14 SN:18 Total: 96 AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI (116)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  2  4  1  1  0  -  -  -   8
 18B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROU  0  1  3  2  4  -  -  -   10
 18C  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  9  3  16  0  4  -  -  -   32
 18D  STELIANA POPA  20  F  Senior  ROU  16  2  3  2  2  -  -  -   25
 18E  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  3  7  7  3  1  -  -  -   21
           Total   30   17   30   8   11  -  -  -   96

15 SN:10 Total: 97 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (136)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  GOGOS PETER  593  M  Senior  HUN  5  0  1  3  4  -  -  -   13
 10B  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  6  4  0  1  5  -  -  -   16
 10C  ECSEDI ANDRAS  488  M  Master  HUN  3  3  5  4  16  -  -  -   31
 10D  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  2  2  16  1  1  -  -  -   22
 10E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  3  8  1  1  2  -  -  -   15
           Total   19   17   23   10   28  -  -  -   97

16 SN:17 Total: 98 FREETEAM ITALY (125)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  3  0  3  3  4  -  -  -   13
 17B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  2  2  6  0  2  -  -  -   12
 17C  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  5  1  16  3  2  -  -  -   27
 17D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  1  3  0  2  2  -  -  -   8
 17E  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  16  16  3  1  2  -  -  -   38
           Total   27   22   28   9   12  -  -  -   98

17 SN:5 Total: 103 BELARUS FEMALE (121)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  NALIVAIKA TATSIANA  594  F  Senior  BLR  4  3  0  0  5  -  -  -   12
 5B  GRIGORIEVA KSENIYA  595  F  Senior  BLR  11  11  3  16  14  -  -  -   55
 5C  HAURYLENKA LIUDMILA  596  F  Master  BLR  1  3  6  1  7  -  -  -   18
 5D  STALKOVA ELENA  558  F  Senior  BLR  4  1  2  2  0  -  -  -   9
 5E  TANJA ZDJELAR  78  F  Senior  SLO  4  2  1  1  1  -  -  -   9
           Total   24   20   12   20   27  -  -  -   103

18 SN:23 Total: 104 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG 1 (115)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  0  6  1  1  2  -  -  -   10
 23B  GRASER SEBASTIAN  62  M  Junior  AUT  1  3  3  5  1  -  -  -   13
 23C  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  4  0  0  1  1  -  -  -   6
 23D  SULZBACHER MANUEL  63  M  Junior  AUT  6  15  13  6  0  -  -  -   40
 23E  SCHOSSER JULIA  65  F  Senior  AUT  3  16  0  14  2  -  -  -   35
           Total   14   40   17   27   6  -  -  -   104

19 SN:9 Total: 136 RAUTAKANKI (131)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  2  0  1  2  4  -  -  -   9
 9B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  3  2  4  1  3  -  -  -   13
 9C  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  443  M  Master  FIN  10  6  15  5  1  -  -  -   37
 9D  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  10  3  3  4  9  -  -  -   29
 9E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  16  1  3  16  12  -  -  -   48
           Total   41   12   26   28   29  -  -  -   136

20 SN:29 Total: 137 ITALIA 2 (119)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  MARCHET CORRADO  22  M  Master  ITA  2  0  2  4  0  -  -  -   8
 29B  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  6  1  6  3  7  -  -  -   23
 29C  ORI WALTER  50  M  Master  ITA  3  1  1  0  0  -  -  -   5
 29D  AGNELLINI MASSIMO  29  M  Senior  ITA  3  1  11  3  3  -  -  -   21
 29E  XXX  90  M  Master  ITA  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
           Total   30   19   36   26   26  -  -  -   137

21 SN:2 Total: 140 PARA KLUB CROATIA (114)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  2  1  2  1  1  -  -  -   7
 2B  DRAZEN PEZER  605  M  Master  CRO  9  16  2  2  2  -  -  -   31
 2C  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  2  1  3  0  1  -  -  -   7
 2D  ZDRAVKO SNAJDER  606  M  Senior  CRO  16  4  16  3  8  -  -  -   47
 2E  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Master  CAN  2  4  16  12  14  -  -  -   48
           Total   31   26   39   18   26  -  -  -   140

22 SN:13 Total: 141 TO BE ACTIVE (133)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  2  7  7  4  5  -  -  -   25
 13B  PSCHILL ERNST  216  M  Master  AUT  13  10  3  9  16  -  -  -   51
 13C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  2  3  4  2  5  -  -  -   16
 13D  VESELIN ALIC  83  M  Master  CRO  8  1  9  5  16  -  -  -   39
 13E  ZHANG YANGMEI  624  F  Senior  CHN  6  2  1  1  0  -  -  -   10
           Total   31   23   24   21   42  -  -  -   141

22 SN:16 Total: 141 KRAKOW WAWEL (134)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  1  14  9  5  5  -  -  -   34
 16B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  0  4  16  3  9  -  -  -   32
 16C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  16  1  3  16  3  -  -  -   39
 16D  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  9  0  2  1  1  -  -  -   13
 16E  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  Senior  POL  4  2  10  5  2  -  -  -   23
           Total   30   21   40   30   20  -  -  -   141

24 SN:14 Total: 147 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  0  2  3  1  2  -  -  -   8
 14B  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  15  16  9  7  3  -  -  -   50
 14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  7  4  0  0  9  -  -  -   20
 14D  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  439  F  Senior  CRO  6  10  3  3  7  -  -  -   29
 14E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  3  16  3  9  9  -  -  -   40
           Total   31   48   18   20   30  -  -  -   147

25 SN:15 Total: 157 CISM SUISSE 2 (141)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  SAEGESSER URS  615  M  Senior  SUI  14  16  16  16  3  -  -  -   65
 15B  ZUERCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  7  5  3  7  2  -  -  -   24
 15C  WIDMER JAKOB  613  M  Senior  SUI  9  16  3  12  13  -  -  -   53
 15D  HAN QIULI  625  F  Senior  CHN  5  2  0  1  1  -  -  -   9
 15E  WANG SAI  626  F  Senior  CHN  0  3  0  2  1  -  -  -   6
           Total   35   42   22   38   20  -  -  -   157

26 SN:6 Total: 158 POLAND MILITARY TEAM II (126)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  POLCRYK WOJCIECH  608  M  Senior  POL  6  4  2  3  5  -  -  -   20
 6B  WIESNER AGNIESZKA  250  F  Senior  POL  8  6  1  3  4  -  -  -   22
 6C  MROZ JAKUB  609  M  Junior  POL  16  13  4  4  2  -  -  -   39
 6D  FILUS RAFAL  11  M  Senior  POL  4  16  3  2  9  -  -  -   34
 6E  RACKIEWICZ IWONA  220  F  Senior  POL  7  16  4  0  16  -  -  -   43
           Total   41   55   14   12   36  -  -  -   158

27 SN:3 Total: 192 BULGARIA (117)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  SHOPOV TSONKO  567  M  Master  BUL  3  6  3  2  16  -  -  -   30
 3B  TYUFEKCHIEV STEFAN  566  M  Senior  BUL  9  6  5  3  9  -  -  -   32
 3C  RADOUNTCHEVA ROUMIE  489  F  Master  BUL  16  1  3  7  7  -  -  -   34
 3D  KIRKOV PETKO  569  M  Senior  BUL  16  7  2  2  6  -  -  -   33
 3E  DIMITROV VELISLAV  610  M  Senior  BUL  16  16  16  3  12  -  -  -   63
           Total   60   36   29   17   50  -  -  -   192

28 SN:8 Total: 248 ESERCITO DONNE (118)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  VITALE SONIA  343  F  Senior  ITA  5  16  16  10  6  -  -  -   53
 8B  D'ANGELO DANIELA  30  F  Senior  ITA  0  1  16  1  16  -  -  -   34
 8C  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  622  F  Senior  ITA  2  2  16  6  16  -  -  -   42
 8D  DAMIANI CATTERINA  623  F  Senior  ITA  14  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   78
 8E  DI TECCO ANNALISA  344  F  Senior  ITA  3  16  3  3  16  -  -  -   41
           Total   24   51   67   36   70  -  -  -   248

29 SN:1 Total: 256 AK SINJ (142)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  ANDRIJA KOVACEVIC  616  M  Junior  CRO  3  5  16  16  5  -  -  -   45
 1B  ANTE GRUBISIC CABO  617  M  Senior  CRO  4  16  6  8  9  -  -  -   43
 1C  JURICA JAGNJIC  618  M  Senior  CRO  7  5  14  5  16  -  -  -   47
 1D  MATKO VUKOVIC  619  M  Senior  CRO  16  11  10  16  7  -  -  -   60
 1E  MARIO GRCIC  621  M  Senior  CRO  7  16  6  16  16  -  -  -   61
           Total   37   53   52   61   53  -  -  -   256

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM