PARAWCS 2017
Rijeka - Croatia 09.10.11 June 2017

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  30E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A  1  1  0  0  0  -  -  -   2
 2  4C  GE BIN  599  M  Senior  CHN  CHINA MALE  1  0  2  0  0  -  -  -   3
 2  30B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A  0  0  1  0  2  -  -  -   3
 4  26E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  0  1  2  0  1  -  -  -   4
 5  26C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  1  0  1  1  2  -  -  -   5
 5  29C  ORI WALTER  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  3  1  1  0  0  -  -  -   5
 5  26B  FABRIZIO MANGIA  156  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  1  1  1  1  1  -  -  -   5
 5  28C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  2  0  1  0  -  -  -   5
 9  20B  PFLÜGER MARCO  133  M  Senior  GER  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  1  0  2  1  -  -  -   6
 9  20A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   6
 11  11B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  4  0  0  1  2  -  -  -   7
 11  12B  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  2  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   7
 11  28E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  3  2  0  1  1  -  -  -   7
 11  4D  GAO TIANBO  600  M  Junior  CHN  CHINA MALE  0  2  0  0  5  -  -  -   7
 11  24B  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B  2  0  2  3  0  -  -  -   7
 11  27A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  3  3  1  0  0  -  -  -   7
 11  30A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A  2  2  0  1  2  -  -  -   7
 11  25B  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  2  1  2  0  2  -  -  -   7
 11  2A  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  PARA KLUB CROATIA  2  1  2  1  1  -  -  -   7
 11  2C  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  PARA KLUB CROATIA  2  1  3  0  1  -  -  -   7
 11  30C  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A  4  0  1  0  2  -  -  -   7
 11  11D  URBAN PAVOL  195  M  Junior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  1  0  3  0  3  -  -  -   7
 11  24D  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B  1  3  0  2  1  -  -  -   7
 24  29A  MARCHET CORRADO  22  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  2  0  2  4  0  -  -  -   8
 24  17D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  1  3  0  2  2  -  -  -   8
 24  19D  LAUTARD BRUNO  612  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  0  2  2  2  2  -  -  -   8
 24  18A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  2  4  1  1  0  -  -  -   8
 24  14A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  0  2  3  1  2  -  -  -   8
 24  24C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B  1  3  1  2  1  -  -  -   8
 24  30D  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - A  1  1  3  3  0  -  -  -   8
 31  9A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  RAUTAKANKI  2  0  1  2  4  -  -  -   9
 31  24A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B  1  2  1  2  3  -  -  -   9
 31  27B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  0  3  1  1  4  -  -  -   9
 31  4B  JIN HONGLIN  598  M  Senior  CHN  CHINA MALE  2  3  1  1  2  -  -  -   9
 31  26A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  4  1  1  1  2  -  -  -   9
 31  27E  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  2  0  2  3  2  -  -  -   9
 31  22A  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  CISM SUISSE 1  1  4  1  0  3  -  -  -   9
 31  19C  ASTEIX PIERRE  611  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  3  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   9
 31  22C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  1  2  1  2  3  -  -  -   9
 40  18B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  0  1  3  2  4  -  -  -   10
 40  23A  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG 1  0  6  1  1  2  -  -  -   10
 42  22E  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Senior  ITA  CISM SUISSE 1  3  1  1  5  1  -  -  -   11
 42  26D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  3  0  3  2  3  -  -  -   11
 42  28D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  7  0  0  3  1  -  -  -   11
 42  22D  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  2  3  2  1  3  -  -  -   11
 42  28A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  7  2  1  0  1  -  -  -   11
 47  17B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  6  0  2  -  -  -   12
 47  27D  ANDRZEJ LAMCH  607  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  2  2  3  2  3  -  -  -   12
 47  28B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  5  2  0  3  2  -  -  -   12
 50  9B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI  3  2  4  1  3  -  -  -   13
 50  23B  GRASER SEBASTIAN  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG 1  1  3  3  5  1  -  -  -   13
 50  17A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  3  0  3  3  4  -  -  -   13
 50  19A  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  2  0  5  2  4  -  -  -   13
 50  10A  GOGOS PETER  593  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  0  1  3  4  -  -  -   13
 55  27C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  2  2  7  1  2  -  -  -   14
 56  12A  GRILC UROS  442  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  3  0  6  4  2  -  -  -   15
 56  25E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  4  3  2  3  3  -  -  -   15
 56  20C  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  2  5  3  3  2  -  -  -   15
 56  10E  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  8  1  1  2  -  -  -   15
 60  13C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  2  3  4  2  5  -  -  -   16
 60  10B  KERI TIBOR  352  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  6  4  0  1  5  -  -  -   16
 60  24E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM - B  5  1  7  3  0  -  -  -   16
 60  25C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  534  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  1  7  3  4  -  -  -   16
 64  25A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  1  3  2  10  -  -  -   17
 65  14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  7  4  0  0  9  -  -  -   20
 65  6A  POLCRYK WOJCIECH  608  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM II  6  4  2  3  5  -  -  -   20
 67  4A  LU SHANMAN  597  M  Senior  CHN  CHINA MALE  0  16  1  0  4  -  -  -   21
 67  29D  AGNELLINI MASSIMO  29  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  3  1  11  3  3  -  -  -   21
 67  18E  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  3  7  7  3  1  -  -  -   21
 70  11C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  5  1  3  5  8  -  -  -   22
 70  10D  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  2  2  16  1  1  -  -  -   22
 72  29B  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  6  1  6  3  7  -  -  -   23
 72  22B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  3  9  2  3  6  -  -  -   23
 74  4E  XIA ZHISHENG  601  M  Senior  CHN  CHINA MALE  2  2  3  1  16  -  -  -   24
 74  15B  ZUERCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  7  5  3  7  2  -  -  -   24
 76  13A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  2  7  7  4  5  -  -  -   25
 76  19E  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  16  3  0  5  1  -  -  -   25
 78  11A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  0  1  3  6  16  -  -  -   26
 78  12C  TOMSIC DAMJAN  441  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  3  14  5  1  3  -  -  -   26
 78  12D  PRIMC IGOR  510  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  3  6  11  2  4  -  -  -   26
 81  17C  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  5  1  16  3  2  -  -  -   27
 82  11E  JAKAB MARTIN  537  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  16  4  4  0  4  -  -  -   28
 83  9D  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI  10  3  3  4  9  -  -  -   29
 84  19B  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  8  3  9  4  6  -  -  -   30
 84  3A  SHOPOV TSONKO  567  M  Master  BUL  BULGARIA  3  6  3  2  16  -  -  -   30
 84  25D  MARKO VESELIC  93  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  16  4  4  3  3  -  -  -   30
 87  2B  DRAZEN PEZER  605  M  Master  CRO  PARA KLUB CROATIA  9  16  2  2  2  -  -  -   31
 87  10C  ECSEDI ANDRAS  488  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  3  3  5  4  16  -  -  -   31
 89  18C  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  9  3  16  0  4  -  -  -   32
 89  3B  TYUFEKCHIEV STEFAN  566  M  Senior  BUL  BULGARIA  9  6  5  3  9  -  -  -   32
 89  16B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  4  16  3  9  -  -  -   32
 92  3D  KIRKOV PETKO  569  M  Senior  BUL  BULGARIA  16  7  2  2  6  -  -  -   33
 93  6D  FILUS RAFAL  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM II  4  16  3  2  9  -  -  -   34
 93  16A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  1  14  9  5  5  -  -  -   34
 95  9C  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  443  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI  10  6  15  5  1  -  -  -   37
 96  17E  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  16  16  3  1  2  -  -  -   38
 97  13D  VESELIN ALIC  83  M  Master  CRO  TO BE ACTIVE  8  1  9  5  16  -  -  -   39
 97  16C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  1  3  16  3  -  -  -   39
 97  6C  MROZ JAKUB  609  M  Junior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM II  16  13  4  4  2  -  -  -   39
 100  23D  SULZBACHER MANUEL  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG 1  6  15  13  6  0  -  -  -   40
 100  14E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  16  3  9  9  -  -  -   40
 102  1B  ANTE GRUBISIC CABO  617  M  Senior  CRO  AK SINJ  4  16  6  8  9  -  -  -   43
 103  1A  ANDRIJA KOVACEVIC  616  M  Junior  CRO  AK SINJ  3  5  16  16  5  -  -  -   45
 104  2D  ZDRAVKO SNAJDER  606  M  Senior  CRO  PARA KLUB CROATIA  16  4  16  3  8  -  -  -   47
 104  1C  JURICA JAGNJIC  618  M  Senior  CRO  AK SINJ  7  5  14  5  16  -  -  -   47
 106  2E  BOBAN DAMIR  326  M  Master  CAN  PARA KLUB CROATIA  2  4  16  12  14  -  -  -   48
 106  9E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI  16  1  3  16  12  -  -  -   48
 108  14B  PUGLIARI LINO  448  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  15  16  9  7  3  -  -  -   50
 109  13B  PSCHILL ERNST  216  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  13  10  3  9  16  -  -  -   51
 110  15C  WIDMER JAKOB  613  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  9  16  3  12  13  -  -  -   53
 111  1D  MATKO VUKOVIC  619  M  Senior  CRO  AK SINJ  16  11  10  16  7  -  -  -   60
 112  1E  MARIO GRCIC  621  M  Senior  CRO  AK SINJ  7  16  6  16  16  -  -  -   61
 113  3E  DIMITROV VELISLAV  610  M  Senior  BUL  BULGARIA  16  16  16  3  12  -  -  -   63
 114  15A  SAEGESSER URS  615  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  14  16  16  16  3  -  -  -   65
 115  29E  XXX  90  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80

CMan build 21079 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM