PARAWCS 2016
Rijeka - Croatia 10.11.12 June 2016

Teams Classification

1 SN:22 Total: 28 HUNGARY CISM (2)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  0  0  1  0  1  -  -  -   2
 22B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  1  2  2  0  2  -  -  -   7
 22C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  2  0  4  1  1  -  -  -   8
 22D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  0  1  2  0  1  -  -  -   4
 22E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  1  2  3  1  0  -  -  -   7
           Total   4   5   12   2   5  -  -  -   28

2 SN:14 Total: 41 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  2  2  4  -  -  -   10
 14B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  1  2  1  0  5  -  -  -   9
 14C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  2  2  1  -  -  -   6
 14D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  1  4  1  0  1  -  -  -   7
 14E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  0  2  3  0  4  -  -  -   9
           Total   3   10   9   4   15  -  -  -   41

3 SN:17 Total: 44 POLAND MILITARY TEAM (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  1  2  0  4  3  -  -  -   10
 17B  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  2  0  0  3  3  -  -  -   8
 17C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  3  2  2  0  2  -  -  -   9
 17D  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  2  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   7
 17E  MACIEJ LAMENTOWICZ  15  M  Senior  POL  1  2  2  1  4  -  -  -   10
           Total   9   9   6   8   12  -  -  -   44

3 SN:23 Total: 44 ELAN SLOVENIA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  16  2  2  2  2  -  -  -   24
 23B  UROS BAN  52  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  0  1  2  -  -  -   5
 23C  SENAD SALKIC  53  M  Master  SLO  0  1  2  0  0  -  -  -   3
 23D  BORUT ERJAVEC  54  M  Senior  SLO  3  0  0  2  3  -  -  -   8
 23E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  0  1  1  -  -  -   4
           Total   21   5   4   6   8  -  -  -   44

5 SN:19 Total: 47 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  WOLFGAG LEHNER  119  M  Senior  GER  1  1  2  2  2  -  -  -   8
 19B  ELISCHA WEBER  120  M  Senior  GER  0  2  1  2  2  -  -  -   7
 19C  DANIEL BORN  122  M  Senior  GER  8  2  4  3  4  -  -  -   21
 19D  CHRISTIAN KAUTZMANN  121  M  Senior  GER  0  0  4  3  1  -  -  -   8
 19E  STEFAN WIESNER  123  M  Senior  GER  0  0  0  2  1  -  -  -   3
           Total   9   5   11   12   10  -  -  -   47

6 SN:16 Total: 50 AK PTUJ (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  BORIS JANZEKOVIC  444  M  Senior  SLO  2  0  0  2  6  -  -  -   10
 16B  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  5  0  0  1  0  -  -  -   6
 16C  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  3  4  3  2  3  -  -  -   15
 16D  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  1  6  2  3  3  -  -  -   15
 16E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  2  0  0  0  2  -  -  -   4
           Total   13   10   5   8   14  -  -  -   50

7 SN:20 Total: 55 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  2  2  5  -  -  -   11
 20B  PETR CHLADEK  190  M  Junior  CZE  0  4  1  5  0  -  -  -   10
 20C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  3  2  1  15  1  -  -  -   22
 20D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  0  2  2  5  0  -  -  -   9
 20E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  0  1  0  -  -  -   3
           Total   5   10   6   28   6  -  -  -   55

8 SN:4 Total: 56 CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM (25)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  NEDJELJKO BRDAR  1  M  Senior  CRO  2  0  0  2  1  -  -  -   5
 4B  MARKO PREMUZIC  3  M  Senior  CRO  3  1  2  2  2  -  -  -   10
 4C  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  16  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   22
 4D  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  0  1  3  -  -  -   8
 4E  NEBOJSA ILIC  5  M  Senior  CRO  3  1  2  0  5  -  -  -   11
           Total   26   6   6   7   11  -  -  -   56

9 SN:18 Total: 66 HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I (5)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  3  4  2  4  6  -  -  -   19
 18B  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  2  0  0  3  2  -  -  -   7
 18C  IVAYLO DELEV  371  M  Senior  AUT  3  2  2  4  1  -  -  -   12
 18D  ANTON GRUBER  202  M  Senior  AUT  5  4  3  1  5  -  -  -   18
 18E  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  1  3  1  2  3  -  -  -   10
           Total   14   13   8   14   17  -  -  -   66

10 SN:15 Total: 71 CISM SUISSE 1 (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Junior  SUI  0  3  3  0  3  -  -  -   9
 15B  MICHELE BAUMANN  214  M  Junior  SUI  16  3  5  2  3  -  -  -   29
 15C  HANS-JÖRG BAUMANN  117  M  Master  SUI  5  7  1  0  1  -  -  -   14
 15D  CHRISTIAN FREI  116  M  Master  SUI  0  7  1  2  0  -  -  -   10
 15E  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  3  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   9
           Total   24   22   12   6   7  -  -  -   71

11 SN:6 Total: 78 ALC LESCE (18)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  MATJAZ PRISTAVEC  209  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  2  1  0  -  -  -   5
 6B  UROS GRILC  442  M  Senior  SLO  11  3  3  2  2  -  -  -   21
 6C  DAMJAN TOMSIC  441  M  Senior  SLO  7  5  0  13  2  -  -  -   27
 6D  MARKO VESELIC  93  M  Junior  SLO  2  4  9  4  1  -  -  -   20
 6E  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  Senior  SLO  1  0  1  0  3  -  -  -   5
           Total   21   14   15   20   8  -  -  -   78

12 SN:12 Total: 79 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  1  3  6  5  0  -  -  -   15
 12B  BOZIDAR MARIC  354  M  Senior  CRO  2  3  4  6  1  -  -  -   16
 12C  JASMINKA ZEZELIC  439  F  Senior  CRO  6  2  6  5  5  -  -  -   24
 12D  INA ZUZA  86  F  Senior  CRO  0  1  3  2  0  -  -  -   6
 12E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  3  3  5  4  3  -  -  -   18
           Total   12   12   24   22   9  -  -  -   79

13 SN:7 Total: 86 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  TIBOR KERI  103  M  Master  HUN  7  2  1  7  1  -  -  -   18
 7B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  12  5  3  16  1  -  -  -   37
 7C  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  0  2  0  0  3  -  -  -   5
 7D  TIMO TOIVONEN  189  M  Master  FIN  0  1  3  3  0  -  -  -   7
 7E  FERENC HORVATH  440  M  Junior  HUN  2  3  5  8  1  -  -  -   19
           Total   21   13   12   34   6  -  -  -   86

14 SN:11 Total: 98 KRAKOW WAWEL (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  1  16  6  0  10  -  -  -   33
 11B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  2  7  1  2  1  -  -  -   13
 11C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  3  3  4  3  4  -  -  -   17
 11D  BOGNA BIELECKA  110  F  Senior  POL  5  1  5  2  0  -  -  -   13
 11E  JAN MACH  108  M  Master  POL  0  16  3  3  0  -  -  -   22
           Total   11   43   19   10   15  -  -  -   98

15 SN:9 Total: 100 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  CHRISTOPH ZAHLER  126  M  Senior  GER  1  3  11  3  2  -  -  -   20
 9B  EVANGELINA WARICH  125  F  Senior  GER  3  14  2  6  1  -  -  -   26
 9C  ROLAND STAMM  124  M  Senior  GER  3  1  1  5  6  -  -  -   16
 9D  LUKAS TSCHECH  222  M  Junior  GER  2  7  7  3  1  -  -  -   20
 9E  FRIEDERIKE RIPPHAUSEN  127  F  Senior  GER  5  5  1  5  2  -  -  -   18
           Total   14   30   22   22   12  -  -  -   100

16 SN:13 Total: 115 AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  3  0  0  2  4  -  -  -   9
 13B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROU  0  16  4  1  2  -  -  -   23
 13C  STELIANA POPA  20  F  Senior  ROU  4  2  2  1  1  -  -  -   10
 13D  ROBERT TRANDAFIR  436  M  Junior  ROU  16  3  5  5  0  -  -  -   29
 13E  GEORGE RADOI  437  M  Junior  ROU  6  10  8  16  4  -  -  -   44
           Total   29   31   19   25   11  -  -  -   115

17 SN:8 Total: 162 TO BE ACTIVE (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  2  2  4  1  5  -  -  -   14
 8B  HANSJÖRG TERZER  159  M  Master  ITA  5  16  3  4  4  -  -  -   32
 8C  ERNST PSCHILL  216  M  Master  AUT  12  3  4  3  10  -  -  -   32
 8D  GOTTFRIED SCHNEIDER  280  M  Master  AUT  16  8  3  16  16  -  -  -   59
 8E  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  2  1  1  5  16  -  -  -   25
           Total   37   30   15   29   51  -  -  -   162

18 SN:5 Total: 188 FINLAND (19)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  JAAKKO LAUTAMAKI  443  M  Master  FIN  1  6  1  0  0  -  -  -   8
 5B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  2  0  1  4  6  -  -  -   13
 5C  MATTI HEINO  348  M  Master  FIN  16  16  5  7  16  -  -  -   60
 5D  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  5  16  16  14  10  -  -  -   61
 5E  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  3  11  16  8  8  -  -  -   46
           Total   27   49   39   33   40  -  -  -   188

19 SN:3 Total: 201 MIX (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  ANA-MARIA SERBAN  450  F  Senior  ROU  16  16  15  16  16  -  -  -   79
 3B  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  0  2  2  4  3  -  -  -   11
 3C  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  2  10  0  2  16  -  -  -   30
 3D  DANIELLE MARQUEZ FERRONI  177  F  Master  FRA  4  16  7  0  15  -  -  -   42
 3E  ERIC SIMONIN  451  M  Master  FRA  16  4  1  16  2  -  -  -   39
           Total   38   48   25   38   52  -  -  -   201

20 SN:2 Total: 208 RIJEKA II (22)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  LINO PUGLIARI  448  M  Senior  CRO  4  16  9  16  2  -  -  -   47
 2B  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  16  16  13  16  16  -  -  -   77
 2C  MILAN FILIPOVIC  449  M  Senior  CRO  16  5  1  4  6  -  -  -   32
 2D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  11  14  2  2  3  -  -  -   32
 2E  ANDJELO VULETIC  88  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  7  2  7  -  -  -   20
           Total   49   53   32   40   34  -  -  -   208

21 SN:10 Total: 220 CISM SUISSE 2 (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  AMUN STALDER  445  M  Junior  SUI  1  0  3  14  16  -  -  -   34
 10B  FLAVIO CADUFF  446  M  Junior  SUI  16  16  15  11  16  -  -  -   74
 10C  BENJAMIN SCHARLI  447  M  Junior  SUI  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
 10D  KAI ERTHEL  221  M  Senior  GER  3  6  2  0  0  -  -  -   11
 10E  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  0  2  12  2  5  -  -  -   21
           Total   36   40   48   43   53  -  -  -   220

22 SN:1 Total: 353 INDIVIDUAL (24)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYNSKI  452  M  Senior  POL  2  6  5  4  16  -  -  -   33
 1B  XXX  89  M  Master  SLO  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
 1C  XXX  90  F  Master  AUT  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
 1D  XXX  456  M  Master  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
 1E  XXX  457  F  Master  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80
           Total   66   70   69   68   80  -  -  -   353

CMan build 21078 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM