PARAWCS 2016
Rijeka - Croatia 10.11.12 June 2016

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  22A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  0  1  0  1  -  -  -   2
 2  20E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  1  0  1  0  -  -  -   3
 2  23C  SENAD SALKIC  53  M  Master  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  0  1  2  0  0  -  -  -   3
 2  19E  STEFAN WIESNER  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  0  0  0  2  1  -  -  -   3
 5  22D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  1  2  0  1  -  -  -   4
 5  16E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  2  0  0  0  2  -  -  -   4
 5  23E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  1  1  0  1  1  -  -  -   4
 8  23B  UROS BAN  52  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  1  1  0  1  2  -  -  -   5
 8  4A  NEDJELJKO BRDAR  1  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  2  0  0  2  1  -  -  -   5
 8  6A  MATJAZ PRISTAVEC  209  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  0  2  2  1  0  -  -  -   5
 8  7C  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  2  0  0  3  -  -  -   5
 12  16B  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  5  0  0  1  0  -  -  -   6
 12  14C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  1  2  2  1  -  -  -   6
 14  7D  TIMO TOIVONEN  189  M  Master  FIN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  0  1  3  3  0  -  -  -   7
 14  22B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  2  0  2  -  -  -   7
 14  19B  ELISCHA WEBER  120  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  0  2  1  2  2  -  -  -   7
 14  18B  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  0  0  3  2  -  -  -   7
 14  17D  RAFAL ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  2  3  2  0  0  -  -  -   7
 14  22E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  3  1  0  -  -  -   7
 14  14D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  4  1  0  1  -  -  -   7
 21  5A  JAAKKO LAUTAMAKI  443  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  1  6  1  0  0  -  -  -   8
 21  19D  CHRISTIAN KAUTZMANN  121  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  0  0  4  3  1  -  -  -   8
 21  19A  WOLFGAG LEHNER  119  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  1  1  2  2  2  -  -  -   8
 21  17B  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  2  0  0  3  3  -  -  -   8
 21  4D  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  2  2  0  1  3  -  -  -   8
 21  23D  BORUT ERJAVEC  54  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  3  0  0  2  3  -  -  -   8
 21  22C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  0  4  1  1  -  -  -   8
 28  14B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  2  1  0  5  -  -  -   9
 28  15E  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  CISM SUISSE 1  3  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   9
 28  15A  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  0  3  3  0  3  -  -  -   9
 28  17C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  3  2  2  0  2  -  -  -   9
 28  14E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  2  3  0  4  -  -  -   9
 28  20D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  2  2  5  0  -  -  -   9
 28  13A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  3  0  0  2  4  -  -  -   9
 35  18E  GERNOT ALIC  232  M  Master  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  3  1  2  3  -  -  -   10
 35  16A  BORIS JANZEKOVIC  444  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  2  0  0  2  6  -  -  -   10
 35  14A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  2  2  4  -  -  -   10
 35  4B  MARKO PREMUZIC  3  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  3  1  2  2  2  -  -  -   10
 35  15D  CHRISTIAN FREI  116  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  0  7  1  2  0  -  -  -   10
 35  17E  MACIEJ LAMENTOWICZ  15  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  1  2  2  1  4  -  -  -   10
 35  17A  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  1  2  0  4  3  -  -  -   10
 35  20B  PETR CHLADEK  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  4  1  5  0  -  -  -   10
 43  10D  KAI ERTHEL  221  M  Senior  GER  CISM SUISSE 2  3  6  2  0  0  -  -  -   11
 43  3B  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  MIX  0  2  2  4  3  -  -  -   11
 43  4E  NEBOJSA ILIC  5  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  3  1  2  0  5  -  -  -   11
 43  20A  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  1  2  2  5  -  -  -   11
 47  18C  IVAYLO DELEV  371  M  Senior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  2  2  4  1  -  -  -   12
 48  11B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  2  7  1  2  1  -  -  -   13
 48  5B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  2  0  1  4  6  -  -  -   13
 50  15C  HANS-JÖRG BAUMANN  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  5  7  1  0  1  -  -  -   14
 50  8A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  2  2  4  1  5  -  -  -   14
 52  16D  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  6  2  3  3  -  -  -   15
 52  16C  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  3  4  3  2  3  -  -  -   15
 52  12A  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  1  3  6  5  0  -  -  -   15
 55  9C  ROLAND STAMM  124  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  3  1  1  5  6  -  -  -   16
 55  12B  BOZIDAR MARIC  354  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  2  3  4  6  1  -  -  -   16
 57  11C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  3  4  3  4  -  -  -   17
 58  12E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  3  5  4  3  -  -  -   18
 58  18D  ANTON GRUBER  202  M  Senior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  5  4  3  1  5  -  -  -   18
 58  7A  TIBOR KERI  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  7  2  1  7  1  -  -  -   18
 61  7E  FERENC HORVATH  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  2  3  5  8  1  -  -  -   19
 61  18A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  3  4  2  4  6  -  -  -   19
 63  6D  MARKO VESELIC  93  M  Junior  SLO  ALC LESCE  2  4  9  4  1  -  -  -   20
 63  2E  ANDJELO VULETIC  88  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA II  2  2  7  2  7  -  -  -   20
 63  9D  LUKAS TSCHECH  222  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  2  7  7  3  1  -  -  -   20
 63  9A  CHRISTOPH ZAHLER  126  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM II  1  3  11  3  2  -  -  -   20
 67  19C  DANIEL BORN  122  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW TEAM I  8  2  4  3  4  -  -  -   21
 67  6B  UROS GRILC  442  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  11  3  3  2  2  -  -  -   21
 67  10E  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  CISM SUISSE 2  0  2  12  2  5  -  -  -   21
 70  20C  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  2  1  15  1  -  -  -   22
 70  4C  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM  16  2  2  2  0  -  -  -   22
 70  11E  JAN MACH  108  M  Master  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  16  3  3  0  -  -  -   22
 73  13B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  0  16  4  1  2  -  -  -   23
 74  23A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA  16  2  2  2  2  -  -  -   24
 75  8E  SINISA VUJAKOVIC  82  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  2  1  1  5  16  -  -  -   25
 76  6C  DAMJAN TOMSIC  441  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  7  5  0  13  2  -  -  -   27
 77  13D  ROBERT TRANDAFIR  436  M  Junior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  16  3  5  5  0  -  -  -   29
 77  15B  MICHELE BAUMANN  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  16  3  5  2  3  -  -  -   29
 79  3C  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  MIX  2  10  0  2  16  -  -  -   30
 80  8C  ERNST PSCHILL  216  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  12  3  4  3  10  -  -  -   32
 80  2C  MILAN FILIPOVIC  449  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA II  16  5  1  4  6  -  -  -   32
 80  2D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  RIJEKA II  11  14  2  2  3  -  -  -   32
 80  8B  HANSJÖRG TERZER  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  5  16  3  4  4  -  -  -   32
 84  11A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  1  16  6  0  10  -  -  -   33
 84  1A  WOJCIECH GRUSZCZYNSKI  452  M  Senior  POL  INDIVIDUAL  2  6  5  4  16  -  -  -   33
 86  10A  AMUN STALDER  445  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  1  0  3  14  16  -  -  -   34
 87  7B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  12  5  3  16  1  -  -  -   37
 88  3E  ERIC SIMONIN  451  M  Master  FRA  MIX  16  4  1  16  2  -  -  -   39
 89  13E  GEORGE RADOI  437  M  Junior  ROU  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  6  10  8  16  4  -  -  -   44
 90  5E  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  3  11  16  8  8  -  -  -   46
 91  2A  LINO PUGLIARI  448  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA II  4  16  9  16  2  -  -  -   47
 92  8D  GOTTFRIED SCHNEIDER  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  16  8  3  16  16  -  -  -   59
 93  5C  MATTI HEINO  348  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  16  16  5  7  16  -  -  -   60
 94  5D  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  5  16  16  14  10  -  -  -   61
 95  10B  FLAVIO CADUFF  446  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  16  16  15  11  16  -  -  -   74
 96  2B  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA II  16  16  13  16  16  -  -  -   77
 97  10C  BENJAMIN SCHARLI  447  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  16  16  16  16  16  -  -  -   80

CMan build 21078 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM