PARAWCS 2015
Rijeka - Croatia 12.13.14 June 2015

Teams Classification

1 SN:15 Total: 59 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  1  5  3  2  4  3  1  2   21
 15B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  2  1  0  1  1  0  2  2   9
 15C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  2  0  0  0  0  2  0  6   10
 15D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  2  1  0  0  1  1  2  4   11
 15E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  2  2  0  1  3  0  0  0   8
           Total   9   9   3   4   9   6   5   14   59

2 SN:11 Total: 64 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  0  3  0  1  0  2  6  2   14
 11B  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  3  3  3  3  0  1  3  3   19
 11C  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  3  1  1  2  1  0  2  2   12
 11D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  5  1  2  1  1  0  2  0   12
 11E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  2  0  1  0  3  0  0  1   7
           Total   13   8   7   7   5   3   13   8   64

3 SN:16 Total: 70 ITALIA (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  2  0  1  1  0  1  0  3   8
 16B  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  0  1  0  3  1  16  2  1   24
 16C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  2  1  2  3  3  5  1  2   19
 16D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  1  3  0  0  0  2  3  3   12
 16E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  1  1  1  0  2  2  0  0   7
           Total   6   6   4   7   6   26   6   9   70

4 SN:18 Total: 81 ELAN SLOVENIA NT (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  4  0  1  1  2  0  2  3   13
 18B  UROS BAN  52  M  Senior  SLO  1  2  0  0  0  16  0  1   20
 18C  SENAD SALKIC  53  M  Master  SLO  0  0  1  1  2  0  2  1   7
 18D  BORUT ERJAVEC  54  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  4  1  1  16  3  0   28
 18E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  1  1  1  5  1  2   13
           Total   5   7   7   4   6   37   8   7   81

5 SN:13 Total: 112 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  3   5
 13B  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  2  1  0  0  2  2  2  2   11
 13C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  3  2  2  2  1  3  8  0   21
 13D  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  16  2  5  16  0  7  4  6   56
 13E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  3  0  4  8  4  0   19
           Total   21   5   10   19   7   21   18   11   112

6 SN:17 Total: 119 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  JINDRICH VEDMOCH  31  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  0  2  2  0  5  2   13
 17B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  2  2  0  0  2  1   9
 17C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  2  3  0  0  0  0  3  1   9
 17D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Junior  CZE  3  8  2  2  2  2  0  2   21
 17E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  0  16  16  16  16  2   67
           Total   7   14   4   22   20   18   26   8   119

7 SN:14 Total: 128 ITALIA 2 (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  0  1  1  3  0  0  6  0   11
 14B  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Junior  ITA  9  1  4  8  1  6  14  16   59
 14C  MILENA ZANOTTI  28  F  Senior  ITA  3  4  2  3  2  2  2  1   19
 14D  MASSIMO AGNELLINI  29  M  Senior  ITA  1  0  1  3  2  3  5  1   16
 14E  DANIELA D'ANGELO  30  F  Senior  ITA  1  1  0  7  4  5  0  5   23
           Total   14   7   8   24   9   16   27   23   128

8 SN:12 Total: 131 POLISH MILITARY TEAM (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  7  4  2  6  1  16  1  6   43
 12B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  1  16  10  1  1  5  2  2   38
 12C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  16  0  2  0  3  4  1  0   26
 12D  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  4  0  2  2  0  1  1  1   11
 12E  MACIEJ LAMENTOWICZ  15  M  Senior  POL  1  0  3  2  4  1  2  0   13
           Total   29   20   19   11   9   27   7   9   131

9 SN:6 Total: 137 PK CROATIA (2)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  4  2  1  2  3  16  1  0   29
 6B  MARKO PREMUZIC  3  M  Senior  CRO  3  2  8  2  3  2  4  2   26
 6C  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  2  0  0  8  3  3  3  0   19
 6D  ANDJELO VULETIC  88  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  12  4  3  3  5  10   41
 6E  NEBOJSA ILIC  5  M  Senior  CRO  4  2  3  9  1  1  2  0   22
           Total   15   8   24   25   13   25   15   12   137

10 SN:9 Total: 146 AEROCLUBUL ROMANEI (5)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROM  1  2  1  2  3  2  2  2   15
 9B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROM  0  7  16  2  0  1  3  3   32
 9C  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  1  3  16  8  0  2  1  0   31
 9D  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  3  16  0  3  6  0  0  0   28
 9E  STELIANA POPA  20  F  Senior  ROM  6  0  0  2  16  2  10  4   40
           Total   11   28   33   17   25   7   16   9   146

11 SN:7 Total: 196 KRAKOW WAWEL (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  0  16  16  7  2  2  5  3   51
 7B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  3  1  2  13  6  0  3  1   29
 7C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  3  4  16  4  1  2  16  3   49
 7D  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  1  3  3  5  2  2  5  1   22
 7E  MARCIN MAZUR  75  M  Senior  POL  5  16  3  8  0  6  5  2   45
           Total   12   40   40   37   11   12   34   10   196

12 SN:4 Total: 216 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  1  6  2  3  2  3  7  0   24
 4B  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Senior  CRO  16  8  6  5  16  1  0  0   52
 4C  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  14  16  0  3  6  8  2  16   65
 4D  INA ZUZA  86  F  Senior  CRO  16  3  3  9  0  0  1  4   36
 4E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  10  5  5  6  3  6  4  0   39
           Total   57   38   16   26   27   18   14   20   216

13 SN:3 Total: 222 QATAR (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Junior  QAT  3  3  16  1  2  10  6  4   45
 3B  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  EGY  3  2  1  3  2  0  1  0   12
 3C  ABDULLA BASHER  8  M  Junior  QAT  16  16  16  6  16  16  7  3   96
 3D  SHAMS MESHAAL  9  M  Junior  QAT  5  14  1  5  3  5  8  0   41
 3E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  7  3  1  1  3  5  7  1   28
           Total   34   38   35   16   26   36   29   8   222

14 SN:5 Total: 258 FINLAND (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  4  7  3  5  3  6  3  3   34
 5B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  3  16  4  0  6  16  16  16   77
 5C  LAVINIA ADINA IACOB  58  F  Senior  ROM  16  16  4  3  8  16  6  3   72
 5D  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  6  2  0  5  6  5  16  1   41
 5E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  6  1  1  0  4  4  2  16   34
           Total   35   42   12   13   27   47   43   39   258

15 SN:1 Total: 266 AQUALIFE GRAZ (18)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  3  8  2  2  5  5  0  5   30
 1B  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  3  4  0  2  3  3  2  1   18
 1C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  BIH  2  1  2  1  3  0  16  1   26
 1D  VESELIN ALIC  83  M  Master  CRO  2  16  16  3  16  2  2  7   64
 1E  XXX  90  F  Master  AUT  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   26   45   36   24   43   26   36   30   266

16 SN:8 Total: 278 HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  0  1  3  5  1  2  16  3   31
 8B  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  7  0  3  7  0  2  16  3   38
 8C  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  16  16  7  15  3  13  5  2   77
 8D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  1  3  16  10  1  5  8  0   44
 8E  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  16  15  16  9  2  12  16  2   88
           Total   40   35   45   46   7   34   61   10   278

17 SN:10 Total: 305 CISM SUISSE 1 (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Junior  SUI  16  2  2  2  2  2  16  1   43
 10B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  12  5  10  3  4  2  2  8   46
 10C  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  16  16  16  16  10  16  16  16   122
 10D  SAIF MATAR ABDULLA  49  M  Senior  UAE  0  2  5  3  0  1  16  5   32
 10E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  5  3  3  16  4  3  16  12   62
           Total   49   28   36   40   20   24   66   42   305

18 SN:2 Total: 361 ALC LESCE (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  DOMEN VODISEK  76  M  Senior  SLO  16  3  2  2  1  0  3  1   28
 2B  MAJA SAJOVIC  77  F  Senior  SLO  2  3  16  3  3  3  16  3   49
 2C  TANJA ZDJELAR  78  F  Junior  SLO  4  16  1  3  15  0  16  4   59
 2D  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  15  8  16  16  3  16  7  16   97
 2E  XXX  89  M  Master  SLO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   53   46   51   40   38   35   58   40   361

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM