PARAWCS 2015
Rijeka - Croatia 12.13.14 June 2015

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  13A  GORAZD VINDIS  66  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  3   5
 2  16E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  1  1  1  0  2  2  0  0   7
 2  11E  OLDRICH SORF  40  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  2  0  1  0  3  0  0  1   7
 2  18C  SENAD SALKIC  53  M  Master  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA NT  0  0  1  1  2  0  2  1   7
 5  16A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  2  0  1  1  0  1  0  3   8
 5  15E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  2  0  1  3  0  0  0   8
 7  15B  SZABOLCS GAL  42  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  1  0  1  1  0  2  2   9
 7  17B  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  2  2  0  0  2  1   9
 7  17C  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  3  0  0  0  0  3  1   9
 10  15C  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  0  0  0  0  2  0  6   10
 11  12D  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLISH MILITARY TEAM  4  0  2  2  0  1  1  1   11
 11  14A  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  0  1  1  3  0  0  6  0   11
 11  15D  TAMAS VARGA  44  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  1  0  0  1  1  2  4   11
 11  13B  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  2  1  0  0  2  2  2  2   11
 15  11D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  5  1  2  1  1  0  2  0   12
 15  3B  MAHMOUD EHAB  7  M  Senior  EGY  QATAR  3  2  1  3  2  0  1  0   12
 15  16D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  1  3  0  0  0  2  3  3   12
 15  11C  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  1  1  2  1  0  2  2   12
 19  18E  MATEJ BECAN  55  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA NT  0  2  1  1  1  5  1  2   13
 19  18A  ROMAN KARUN  51  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA NT  4  0  1  1  2  0  2  3   13
 19  12E  MACIEJ LAMENTOWICZ  15  M  Senior  POL  POLISH MILITARY TEAM  1  0  3  2  4  1  2  0   13
 19  17A  JINDRICH VEDMOCH  31  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  1  0  2  2  0  5  2   13
 23  11A  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  3  0  1  0  2  6  2   14
 24  9A  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANEI  1  2  1  2  3  2  2  2   15
 25  14D  MASSIMO AGNELLINI  29  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  1  0  1  3  2  3  5  1   16
 26  1B  IVAYLO DELEV  81  M  Senior  AUT  AQUALIFE GRAZ  3  4  0  2  3  3  2  1   18
 27  11B  JAKUB PAVLICEK  37  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  3  3  3  0  1  3  3   19
 27  16C  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  2  1  2  3  3  5  1  2   19
 27  13E  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  0  3  0  4  8  4  0   19
 27  6C  HRVOJE SLADETIC  4  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  2  0  0  8  3  3  3  0   19
 31  18B  UROS BAN  52  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA NT  1  2  0  0  0  16  0  1   20
 32  17D  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  3  8  2  2  2  2  0  2   21
 32  15A  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  5  3  2  4  3  1  2   21
 32  13C  MATEJ KOSTANJEVEC  68  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  3  2  2  2  1  3  8  0   21
 35  7D  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  1  3  3  5  2  2  5  1   22
 35  6E  NEBOJSA ILIC  5  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  4  2  3  9  1  1  2  0   22
 37  16B  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  0  1  0  3  1  16  2  1   24
 37  4A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  6  2  3  2  3  7  0   24
 39  12C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  POLISH MILITARY TEAM  16  0  2  0  3  4  1  0   26
 39  6B  MARKO PREMUZIC  3  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  3  2  8  2  3  2  4  2   26
 39  1C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  BIH  AQUALIFE GRAZ  2  1  2  1  3  0  16  1   26
 42  9D  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  AEROCLUBUL ROMANEI  3  16  0  3  6  0  0  0   28
 42  3E  AL-ATAS MOHAMED  10  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR  7  3  1  1  3  5  7  1   28
 42  2A  DOMEN VODISEK  76  M  Senior  SLO  ALC LESCE  16  3  2  2  1  0  3  1   28
 42  18D  BORUT ERJAVEC  54  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIA NT  0  3  4  1  1  16  3  0   28
 46  7B  GRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKI  72  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  1  2  13  6  0  3  1   29
 46  6A  DAMIR SLADETIC  2  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  4  2  1  2  3  16  1  0   29
 48  1A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  AQUALIFE GRAZ  3  8  2  2  5  5  0  5   30
 49  8A  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  0  1  3  5  1  2  16  3   31
 49  9C  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  AEROCLUBUL ROMANEI  1  3  16  8  0  2  1  0   31
 51  10D  SAIF MATAR ABDULLA  49  M  Senior  UAE  CISM SUISSE 1  0  2  5  3  0  1  16  5   32
 51  9B  ZOLTAN DOMSCHY  17  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANEI  0  7  16  2  0  1  3  3   32
 53  5E  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  6  1  1  0  4  4  2  16   34
 53  5A  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  4  7  3  5  3  6  3  3   34
 55  8B  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  7  0  3  7  0  2  16  3   38
 55  12B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLISH MILITARY TEAM  1  16  10  1  1  5  2  2   38
 57  4E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  10  5  5  6  3  6  4  0   39
 58  5D  SEPPO HONKANEN  59  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  6  2  0  5  6  5  16  1   41
 58  3D  SHAMS MESHAAL  9  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR  5  14  1  5  3  5  8  0   41
 58  6D  ANDJELO VULETIC  88  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  2  2  12  4  3  3  5  10   41
 61  10A  NICOLAS BAUMANN  46  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  16  2  2  2  2  2  16  1   43
 61  12A  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  POLISH MILITARY TEAM  7  4  2  6  1  16  1  6   43
 63  8D  JOSEF AUERNIGG  64  M  Senior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  1  3  16  10  1  5  8  0   44
 64  3A  AHMED ABDULAZIZ  6  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR  3  3  16  1  2  10  6  4   45
 64  7E  MARCIN MAZUR  75  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  5  16  3  8  0  6  5  2   45
 66  10B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  12  5  10  3  4  2  2  8   46
 67  7C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  4  16  4  1  2  16  3   49
 68  7A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  16  16  7  2  2  5  3   51
 69  4B  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  16  8  6  5  16  1  0  0   52
 70  13D  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  16  2  5  16  0  7  4  6   56
 71  14B  ALESSANDRO BINELLO  27  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 2  9  1  4  8  1  6  14  16   59
 72  10E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  CISM SUISSE 1  5  3  3  16  4  3  16  12   62
 73  1D  VESELIN ALIC  83  M  Master  CRO  AQUALIFE GRAZ  2  16  16  3  16  2  2  7   64
 74  4C  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  14  16  0  3  6  8  2  16   65
 75  17E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  1  0  16  16  16  16  2   67
 76  5B  PAL KRAJCSI  57  M  Master  HUN  FINLAND  3  16  4  0  6  16  16  16   77
 76  8C  MANUEL SULZBACHER  63  M  Junior  AUT  HSV - RED BULL SALZBURG I  16  16  7  15  3  13  5  2   77
 78  3C  ABDULLA BASHER  8  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR  16  16  16  6  16  16  7  3   96
 79  2D  JURICA ZITKO  79  M  Master  CRO  ALC LESCE  15  8  16  16  3  16  7  16   97
 80  10C  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  CISM SUISSE 1  16  16  16  16  10  16  16  16   122

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM