PARAWCS 2014
Rijeka - Croatia 13.14.15 June 2014

Teams Classification

1 SN:30 Total: 20 ELAN SLOVENIJA (161)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  0  -  -  -  -  -   1
 30B  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  8  -  -  -  -  -   11
 30C  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 30D  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  1  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   3
 30E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  1  -  -  -  -  -   1
           Total   2   7   11  -  -  -  -  -   20

2 SN:29 Total: 26 ITALY NATIONAL TEAM (78)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  GULLOTTI FRANCESCO  11  M  Senior  ITA  1  0  0  -  -  -  -  -   1
 29B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  5  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   10
 29C  PINCHIERI LUIGI  676  M  Senior  ITA  3  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   5
 29D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 29E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Master  ITA  4  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
           Total   14   8   4  -  -  -  -  -   26

3 SN:15 Total: 32 United Arab Emirates I (182)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  AL SANQOOR YOUSEF HAIDAR  790  M  Senior  UAE  1  2  7  -  -  -  -  -   10
 15B  AL BARDAN ASSAD  795  M  Senior  UAE  1  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 15C  AL SUWAIDI MATAR  797  M  Senior  UAE  3  2  5  -  -  -  -  -   10
 15D  AL Suwaidi Mohamed  997  M  Senior  UAE  2  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 15E  AL BALOOSHI ISSA IBRAHIM  799  M  Senior  UAE  0  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   2
           Total   7   8   17  -  -  -  -  -   32

4 SN:23 Total: 34 AK PTUJ (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   2
 23B  VINDIS GORAZD  27  M  Senior  SLO  16  5  0  -  -  -  -  -   21
 23C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  525  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 23D  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  0  4  2  -  -  -  -  -   6
 23E  SAJOVIC MAJA  1018  F  Senior  SLO  1  0  0  -  -  -  -  -   1
           Total   17   13   4  -  -  -  -  -   34

5 SN:8 Total: 36 FRANCE (225)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  FERRAND DEBORAH  543  F  Senior  FRA  1  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 8B  JEANNEROT THOMAS  186  M  Senior  FRA  2  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   9
 8C  MARQUEZ-FERRONI DANIELLE  707  F  Senior  FRA  2  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   6
 8D  GUINDE MATHIEU  862  M  Junior  FRA  5  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   10
 8E  TEXIER STEPHANIE  196  F  Senior  FRA  0  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
           Total   10   14   12  -  -  -  -  -   36

6 SN:27 Total: 38 HUNGARY CISM (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 27B  NASZRADI MIKLOS  1030  M  Senior  HUN  0  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 27C  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  3  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 27D  GAL SZABOLCS  441  M  Senior  HUN  2  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 27E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  0  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   2
           Total   8   10   20  -  -  -  -  -   38

7 SN:24 Total: 40 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (104)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 24B  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 24C  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  16  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   19
 24D  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  0  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 24E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  3  3  0  -  -  -  -  -   6
           Total   24   11   5  -  -  -  -  -   40

8 SN:18 Total: 43 TEAM AUSTRIA (198)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  16  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   20
 18B  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  347  M  Senior  AUT  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 18C  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  2  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 18D  HASENRATH PESERL WOLFGANG  296  M  Senior  AUT  4  1  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 18E  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  1  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
           Total   25   8   10  -  -  -  -  -   43

9 SN:20 Total: 46 POLAND MILITARY TEAM (113)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  628  M  Senior  POL  3  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 20B  FILUS RAFAL  729  M  Senior  POL  3  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   7
 20C  RAPITA TOMASZ  730  M  Senior  POL  0  3  5  -  -  -  -  -   8
 20D  LAMENTOWICZ MACIEJ  369  M  Senior  POL  1  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   17
 20E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  1  2  4  -  -  -  -  -   7
           Total   8   10   28  -  -  -  -  -   46

10 SN:22 Total: 52 CISM SUISSE I (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  206  M  Senior  SUI  12  2  10  -  -  -  -  -   24
 22B  MUENGER MIRCO  216  M  Senior  SUI  2  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   8
 22C  ZANETTI DANIEL  883  M  Master  SUI  0  0  1  -  -  -  -  -   1
 22D  BAUMANN HANS-JÖRG  395  M  Master  SUI  3  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   13
 22E  TOTH GEORGES  209  M  Senior  SUI  1  1  4  -  -  -  -  -   6
           Total   18   9   25  -  -  -  -  -   52

11 SN:26 Total: 60 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1 (115)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  1  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   3
 26B  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Senior  GER  0  3  12  -  -  -  -  -   15
 26C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Senior  GER  4  3  16  -  -  -  -  -   23
 26D  BORN DANIEL  726  M  Senior  GER  9  5  2  -  -  -  -  -   16
 26E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  0  3  0  -  -  -  -  -   3
           Total   14   14   32  -  -  -  -  -   60

12 SN:28 Total: 61 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (105)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  0  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 28B  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 28C  ZAK ONDREJ  1017  M  Junior  CZE  4  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   11
 28D  Pajerek David  1000  M  Junior  CZE  2  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   19
 28E  HAJEK BONIFAC  523  M  Junior  CZE  3  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   7
           Total   10   12   39  -  -  -  -  -   61

13 SN:11 Total: 63 CISM SUISSE II (207)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  1  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   3
 11B  FORNALLAZ FABIO  747  M  Junior  SUI  3  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   7
 11C  BAUMANN MICHELE  398  M  Junior  SUI  4  9  16  -  -  -  -  -   29
 11D  CSOK LEVENTE  1015  M  Senior  ROM  9  1  12  -  -  -  -  -   22
 11E  SADOWY MONIKA  637  F  Senior  POL  0  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   2
           Total   17   11   35  -  -  -  -  -   63

14 SN:12 Total: 67 FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I (151)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  5  10  16  -  -  -  -  -   31
 12B  ADELBRECHT KARIN  243  F  Master  AUT  2  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 12C  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  2  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 12D  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  3  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   9
 12E  TOIVONEN TIMO  1029  M  Master  FIN  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
           Total   15   16   36  -  -  -  -  -   67

15 SN:7 Total: 69 United Arab Emirates International (181)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  AL DARMAKI EISA  796  M  Senior  UAE  3  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 7B  AL MATAWA ALI HUSESEIN  791  M  Master  UAE  2  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 7C  AL BALOOSHI ABDULRAHMAN  798  M  Senior  UAE  1  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 7D  AL MATAR SAIIF  1022  M  Senior  UAE  2  4  11  -  -  -  -  -   17
 7E  BECAN MATEJ  1023  M  Senior  SLO  1  16  1  -  -  -  -  -   18
           Total   9   29   31  -  -  -  -  -   69

15 SN:19 Total: 69 AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI (193)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  NICOLAU ALEXANDRU  429  M  Junior  ROM  1  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 19B  POPA STELIANA  431  F  Senior  ROM  1  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   3
 19C  DOMSCHY ZOLTAN  732  M  Senior  ROM  0  11  4  -  -  -  -  -   15
 19D  IONITA RADU  1016  M  Junior  ROM  16  16  4  -  -  -  -  -   36
 19E  BALASCAU GABRIELA  931  F  Senior  ROM  5  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   10
           Total   23   32   14  -  -  -  -  -   69

17 SN:2 Total: 76 ITALY 2 (240)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  3  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  0  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   5
 2C  MANGIA FABRIZIO  678  M  Senior  ITA  4  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   22
 2D  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  4  3  16  -  -  -  -  -   23
 2E  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Master  ITA  1  4  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
           Total   12   11   53  -  -  -  -  -   76

18 SN:16 Total: 79 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  388  M  Master  SUI  1  5  13  -  -  -  -  -   19
 16B  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Master  SUI  4  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   8
 16C  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  3  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   35
 16D  FRANZ CHRISTINA  591  F  Senior  SUI  1  5  0  -  -  -  -  -   6
 16E  FRANZ ERICA  300  F  Master  SUI  1  1  9  -  -  -  -  -   11
           Total   10   29   40  -  -  -  -  -   79

19 SN:14 Total: 81 PARACLUB CROATIA (121)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  1  2  4  -  -  -  -  -   7
 14B  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  4  8  2  -  -  -  -  -   14
 14C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  4  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   11
 14D  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  5  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   37
 14E  ILIC NEBOJSA  935  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  8  -  -  -  -  -   12
           Total   16   31   34  -  -  -  -  -   81

20 SN:13 Total: 91 KRAKOW WAWEL (77)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  GOSIEWSKI ARTUR  643  M  Senior  POL  4  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 13B  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  2  12  13  -  -  -  -  -   27
 13C  WOJCIAK KAMIL  578  M  Senior  POL  16  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   20
 13D  MAZUR MARCIN  1020  M  Senior  POL  1  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   11
 13E  MATYSEK TOMASZ  1021  M  Senior  POL  3  5  5  -  -  -  -  -   13
           Total   26   23   42  -  -  -  -  -   91

21 SN:4 Total: 96 QATAR I.S.F (239)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  VALOIS PHILIPPE  960  M  Senior  FRA  0  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   2
 4B  AL MUHANNADI MOHAMMED  834  M  Senior  QAT  3  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 4C  AL KUWARI KHALID  837  M  Senior  QAT  5  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   11
 4D  SAEED MESHAAL  839  M  Senior  QAT  6  3  8  -  -  -  -  -   17
 4E  AL ALI MUBARAK  829  M  Junior  QAT  14  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   46
           Total   28   24   44  -  -  -  -  -   96

22 SN:17 Total: 98 FREETEAM ITALY (150)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  11  3  9  -  -  -  -  -   23
 17B  ZANOTTI MILENA  457  F  Senior  ITA  3  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   19
 17C  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  2  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 17D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  2  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 17E  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  0  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
           Total   18   7   73  -  -  -  -  -   98

22 SN:6 Total: 98 LAKHWIYA QATAR 1 (180)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  AL QAHTANI ABDULKAREEM  822  M  Junior  QAT  7  5  16  -  -  -  -  -   28
 6B  AL SHMMARI ABDULAZIZ  836  M  Junior  QAT  0  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 6C  AL ZEWAIDI ABDULRAMAN  835  M  Junior  QAT  2  3  6  -  -  -  -  -   11
 6D  AL SULATI AHMED  838  M  Senior  QAT  4  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   24
 6E  AL HEBABI MOHAMMED  823  M  Senior  QAT  16  3  10  -  -  -  -  -   29
           Total   29   18   51  -  -  -  -  -   98

24 SN:5 Total: 99 TO BE AND FRIENDS (241)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  83  M  Master  ITA  5  16  0  -  -  -  -  -   21
 5B  PSCHILL ERNST  84  M  Master  AUT  8  7  4  -  -  -  -  -   19
 5C  VUJAKOVIC SINISA (Aqualife Graz)  149  M  Master  BIH  3  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   8
 5D  NAGY ZOLTAN  868  M  Master  HUN  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 5E  PATTERSON JIM  1024  M  Master  CAN  10  6  6  -  -  -  -  -   22
           Total   31   45   23  -  -  -  -  -   99

25 SN:10 Total: 103 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  4  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   9
 10B  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  6  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   10
 10C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  3  6  2  -  -  -  -  -   11
 10D  ZUZA INA  130  F  Senior  CRO  16  6  10  -  -  -  -  -   32
 10E  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  1019  F  Senior  CRO  16  16  9  -  -  -  -  -   41
           Total   45   33   25  -  -  -  -  -   103

26 SN:9 Total: 120 FINLAND (65)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 9B  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Master  FIN  4  16  7  -  -  -  -  -   27
 9C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  8  3  11  -  -  -  -  -   22
 9D  HEINO MATTI  339  M  Master  FIN  5  12  16  -  -  -  -  -   33
 9E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Master  HUN  4  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   9
           Total   26   51   43  -  -  -  -  -   120

27 SN:3 Total: 146 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG (224)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  BERGER MICHAEL  1025  M  Junior  AUT  16  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   48
 3B  LANGWIDER MARCUS  867  M  Junior  AUT  5  11  16  -  -  -  -  -   32
 3C  AUERNIGG JOSEF  1028  M  Senior  SUI  4  16  2  -  -  -  -  -   22
 3D  KORPAR TOMAZ  629  M  Senior  SLO  5  16  2  -  -  -  -  -   23
 3E  VESELIC MARKO  527  M  Junior  SLO  1  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
           Total   31   63   52  -  -  -  -  -   146

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM