PARAWCS 2014
Rijeka - Croatia 13.14.15 June 2014

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  22C  ZANETTI DANIEL  883  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  0  0  1  -  -  -  -  -   1
 2  11A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE II  1  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   3
 3  12C  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  2  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 4  12E  TOIVONEN TIMO  1029  M  Master  FIN  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 4  2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  0  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   5
 4  2E  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  1  4  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 7  29E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  4  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 7  18E  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  1  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 9  7B  AL MATAWA ALI HUSESEIN  791  M  Master  UAE  United Arab Emirates International  2  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 10  5C  VUJAKOVIC SINISA (Aqualife Graz)  149  M  Master  BIH  TO BE AND FRIENDS  3  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   8
 10  16B  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  4  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   8
 12  12D  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  3  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   9
 12  9E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Master  HUN  FINLAND  4  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   9
 14  29B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  5  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   10
 15  1A  ALIC VESELIN  740  M  Master  CRO  INDIVIDUAL  1  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   11
 15  16E  FRANZ ERICA  300  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  1  9  -  -  -  -  -   11
 17  22D  BAUMANN HANS-JÖRG  395  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  3  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   13
 18  17C  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 18  12B  ADELBRECHT KARIN  243  F  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  2  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 18  17E  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  0  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 21  5B  PSCHILL ERNST  84  M  Master  AUT  TO BE AND FRIENDS  8  7  4  -  -  -  -  -   19
 21  16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  388  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  5  13  -  -  -  -  -   19
 23  18A  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  16  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   20
 23  17D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 25  2A  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  3  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 25  5A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  83  M  Master  ITA  TO BE AND FRIENDS  5  16  0  -  -  -  -  -   21
 27  9C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  8  3  11  -  -  -  -  -   22
 27  5E  PATTERSON JIM  1024  M  Master  CAN  TO BE AND FRIENDS  10  6  6  -  -  -  -  -   22
 29  17A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  11  3  9  -  -  -  -  -   23
 30  9B  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  4  16  7  -  -  -  -  -   27
 31  9A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 31  5D  NAGY ZOLTAN  868  M  Master  HUN  TO BE AND FRIENDS  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 33  12A  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  5  10  16  -  -  -  -  -   31
 34  9D  HEINO MATTI  339  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  5  12  16  -  -  -  -  -   33
 35  16C  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  3  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   35

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM