PARAWCS 2014
Rijeka - Croatia 13.14.15 June 2014

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  30E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA  0  0  1  -  -  -  -  -   1
 1  22C  ZANETTI DANIEL  883  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  0  0  1  -  -  -  -  -   1
 1  29A  GULLOTTI FRANCESCO  11  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  0  0  -  -  -  -  -   1
 1  30A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA  0  1  0  -  -  -  -  -   1
 5  4A  VALOIS PHILIPPE  960  M  Senior  FRA  QATAR I.S.F  0  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   2
 5  15E  AL BALOOSHI ISSA IBRAHIM  799  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  0  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   2
 5  27E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   2
 5  23A  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   2
 9  26E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  0  3  0  -  -  -  -  -   3
 9  11A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE II  1  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   3
 9  26A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  0  2  -  -  -  -  -   3
 9  30D  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA  1  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   3
 13  27B  NASZRADI MIKLOS  1030  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  29D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  12C  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  2  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  30C  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA  1  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  23C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  525  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  24A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   4
 13  28B  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   4
 20  19A  NICOLAU ALEXANDRU  429  M  Junior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  1  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  15D  AL Suwaidi Mohamed  997  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  2  1  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  27A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  29C  PINCHIERI LUIGI  676  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  3  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  15B  AL BARDAN ASSAD  795  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  1  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  12E  TOIVONEN TIMO  1029  M  Master  FIN  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  2E  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  1  4  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  0  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  24B  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  3  2  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 20  18D  HASENRATH PESERL WOLFGANG  296  M  Senior  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  4  1  0  -  -  -  -  -   5
 30  22E  TOTH GEORGES  209  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  1  1  4  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  7A  AL DARMAKI EISA  796  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates International  3  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  29E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  4  1  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  23D  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  4  2  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  6B  AL SHMMARI ABDULAZIZ  836  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  0  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  24D  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  18E  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  1  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  24E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  3  3  0  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  18B  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  347  M  Senior  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  2  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   6
 30  18C  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  2  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   6
 40  11B  FORNALLAZ FABIO  747  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE II  3  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  28E  HAJEK BONIFAC  523  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  14A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  1  2  4  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  20E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  1  2  4  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  7B  AL MATAWA ALI HUSESEIN  791  M  Master  UAE  United Arab Emirates International  2  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  20B  FILUS RAFAL  729  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  3  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  20A  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  628  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  3  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 40  27D  GAL SZABOLCS  441  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  3  2  -  -  -  -  -   7
 48  20C  RAPITA TOMASZ  730  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  0  3  5  -  -  -  -  -   8
 48  22B  MUENGER MIRCO  216  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  2  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   8
 48  5C  VUJAKOVIC SINISA (Aqualife Graz)  149  M  Master  BIH  TO BE AND FRIENDS  3  0  5  -  -  -  -  -   8
 48  16B  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  4  2  2  -  -  -  -  -   8
 52  10A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  4  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   9
 52  8B  JEANNEROT THOMAS  186  M  Senior  FRA  FRANCE  2  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   9
 52  9E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Master  HUN  FINLAND  4  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   9
 52  12D  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  3  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   9
 56  29B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  5  4  1  -  -  -  -  -   10
 56  8D  GUINDE MATHIEU  862  M  Junior  FRA  FRANCE  5  2  3  -  -  -  -  -   10
 56  15C  AL SUWAIDI MATAR  797  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  3  2  5  -  -  -  -  -   10
 56  15A  AL SANQOOR YOUSEF HAIDAR  790  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  1  2  7  -  -  -  -  -   10
 56  10B  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  6  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   10
 61  6C  AL ZEWAIDI ABDULRAMAN  835  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  2  3  6  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  28C  ZAK ONDREJ  1017  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  4  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  4C  AL KUWARI KHALID  837  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR I.S.F  5  3  3  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  1A  ALIC VESELIN  740  M  Master  CRO  INDIVIDUAL  1  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  14C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  4  3  4  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  30B  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA  0  3  8  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  10C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  6  2  -  -  -  -  -   11
 61  13D  MAZUR MARCIN  1020  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  1  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   11
 69  14E  ILIC NEBOJSA  935  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  2  2  8  -  -  -  -  -   12
 70  13E  MATYSEK TOMASZ  1021  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  5  5  -  -  -  -  -   13
 70  22D  BAUMANN HANS-JÖRG  395  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  3  3  7  -  -  -  -  -   13
 72  14B  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  4  8  2  -  -  -  -  -   14
 73  19C  DOMSCHY ZOLTAN  732  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  0  11  4  -  -  -  -  -   15
 73  26B  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  0  3  12  -  -  -  -  -   15
 75  26D  BORN DANIEL  726  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  9  5  2  -  -  -  -  -   16
 76  4D  SAEED MESHAAL  839  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR I.S.F  6  3  8  -  -  -  -  -   17
 76  7D  AL MATAR SAIIF  1022  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates International  2  4  11  -  -  -  -  -   17
 76  20D  LAMENTOWICZ MACIEJ  369  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM  1  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   17
 79  17E  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  0  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 79  17C  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   18
 79  7E  BECAN MATEJ  1023  M  Senior  SLO  United Arab Emirates International  1  16  1  -  -  -  -  -   18
 82  16A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  388  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  5  13  -  -  -  -  -   19
 82  24C  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  16  2  1  -  -  -  -  -   19
 82  5B  PSCHILL ERNST  84  M  Master  AUT  TO BE AND FRIENDS  8  7  4  -  -  -  -  -   19
 82  28D  Pajerek David  1000  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  2  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   19
 86  28A  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  13A  GOSIEWSKI ARTUR  643  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  4  0  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  13C  WOJCIAK KAMIL  578  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  3  1  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  4B  AL MUHANNADI MOHAMMED  834  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR I.S.F  3  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  17D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  27C  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  3  1  16  -  -  -  -  -   20
 86  18A  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  TEAM AUSTRIA  16  1  3  -  -  -  -  -   20
 93  3E  VESELIC MARKO  527  M  Junior  SLO  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG  1  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 93  23B  VINDIS GORAZD  27  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  16  5  0  -  -  -  -  -   21
 93  7C  AL BALOOSHI ABDULRAHMAN  798  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates International  1  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 93  2A  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  ITALY 2  3  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   21
 93  5A  TERZER HANSJÖRG  83  M  Master  ITA  TO BE AND FRIENDS  5  16  0  -  -  -  -  -   21
 98  3C  AUERNIGG JOSEF  1028  M  Senior  SUI  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG  4  16  2  -  -  -  -  -   22
 98  11D  CSOK LEVENTE  1015  M  Senior  ROM  CISM SUISSE II  9  1  12  -  -  -  -  -   22
 98  9C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  8  3  11  -  -  -  -  -   22
 98  2C  MANGIA FABRIZIO  678  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY 2  4  2  16  -  -  -  -  -   22
 98  5E  PATTERSON JIM  1024  M  Master  CAN  TO BE AND FRIENDS  10  6  6  -  -  -  -  -   22
 103  2D  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY 2  4  3  16  -  -  -  -  -   23
 103  26C  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  4  3  16  -  -  -  -  -   23
 103  3D  KORPAR TOMAZ  629  M  Senior  SLO  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG  5  16  2  -  -  -  -  -   23
 103  17A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  11  3  9  -  -  -  -  -   23
 107  22A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  206  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  12  2  10  -  -  -  -  -   24
 107  6D  AL SULATI AHMED  838  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  4  4  16  -  -  -  -  -   24
 109  13B  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  2  12  13  -  -  -  -  -   27
 109  9B  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  4  16  7  -  -  -  -  -   27
 111  6A  AL QAHTANI ABDULKAREEM  822  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  7  5  16  -  -  -  -  -   28
 112  9A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 112  11C  BAUMANN MICHELE  398  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE II  4  9  16  -  -  -  -  -   29
 112  5D  NAGY ZOLTAN  868  M  Master  HUN  TO BE AND FRIENDS  5  16  8  -  -  -  -  -   29
 112  6E  AL HEBABI MOHAMMED  823  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  16  3  10  -  -  -  -  -   29
 116  12A  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN I  5  10  16  -  -  -  -  -   31
 117  3B  LANGWIDER MARCUS  867  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG  5  11  16  -  -  -  -  -   32
 118  9D  HEINO MATTI  339  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  5  12  16  -  -  -  -  -   33
 119  16C  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  3  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   35
 120  19D  IONITA RADU  1016  M  Junior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  16  16  4  -  -  -  -  -   36
 121  14D  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  5  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   37
 122  4E  AL ALI MUBARAK  829  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR I.S.F  14  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   46
 123  3A  BERGER MICHAEL  1025  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG  16  16  16  -  -  -  -  -   48

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM