PARAWCS 2013
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2013

Teams Classification

1 SN:29 Total: 57 ELAN SLOVENIJA NT (161)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  2  1  1  0  2  1  3  0   10
 29B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  1  0  3  2  0  1   10
 29C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  1  0  2  0  0  3   8
 29D  ERJAVEC BORUT  4  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  5  1  2  1  4  2   17
 29E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  2  2  3  0  3  1  0  1   12
           Total   5   9   11   1   12   5   7   7   57

2 SN:23 Total: 63 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (105)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  3  1  0  0  0  0  3  1   8
 23B  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  1  1  2  4  2  3  2  1   16
 23C  KRIZ MILOSLAV  498  M  Junior  CZE  0  2  13  0  0  3  1  1   20
 23D  ZITKA CESTMIR  101  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  0  0  1  2  0  0   4
 23E  HAJEK BONIFAC  523  M  Junior  CZE  1  3  2  3  1  2  0  3   15
           Total   5   8   17   7   4   10   6   6   63

3 SN:5 Total: 81 URALSKY TEAM (194)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  ZELDIN ALEXEY  832  M  Senior  RUS  1  0  3  2  4  0  0  3   13
 5B  YARYY DIMITRY  126  M  Senior  RUS  0  2  6  4  1  3  4  2   22
 5C  PROKOPIEV VALENTIN  125  M  Senior  RUS  1  3  2  2  1  0  0  2   11
 5D  TURAVINA IRINA  127  F  Senior  RUS  4  4  1  3  0  0  4  2   18
 5E  FURMAN EVGENIA  847  F  Senior  RUS  3  2  1  2  0  2  2  5   17
           Total   9   11   13   13   6   5   10   14   81

4 SN:26 Total: 82 ITALY NATIONAL TEAM (78)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  GULLOTI FRANCESO  11  M  Senior  ITA  1  0  3  2  1  1  0  3   11
 26B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  16  4  2  1  0  1  3  3   30
 26C  CIDALE MANUEL  202  M  Senior  ITA  2  1  2  1  2  1  9  1   19
 26D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  0  0  3  0  0  2  4  0   9
 26E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  3  0  4  1  2  0  0  3   13
           Total   22   5   14   5   5   5   16   10   82

5 SN:28 Total: 93 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (104)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  1  3  3  3  0  2  1  1   14
 28B  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  2  4  16  2  3  4  3  1   35
 28C  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  4  2  2  1  0  1  4   14
 28D  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  4  1  4  2  0  5  2  0   18
 28E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  2  5  2  1  2  0  0  0   12
           Total   9   17   27   10   6   11   7   6   93

6 SN:25 Total: 103 HUNGARY CISM (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  2  3  1  1  16  3  3  3   32
 25B  KOLLAR GABOR  8  M  Senior  HUN  3  2  1  2  2  2  2  2   16
 25C  RECZI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  4  2  2  2  1  2  1  0   14
 25D  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  0  3  16  3  0  2  3  1   28
 25E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  1  0  1  4  2  2  3  0   13
           Total   10   10   21   12   21   11   12   6   103

7 SN:22 Total: 104 AK PTUJ (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  3   8
 22B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  2  1  16  0  3  5   28
 22C  PRISTAVEC MATJAZ  497  M  Senior  SLO  3  5  1  3  0  2  0  4   18
 22D  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  525  M  Senior  SLO  1  3  2  3  5  4  0  1   19
 22E  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  1  3  3  0  13  5  3  3   31
           Total   5   13   8   9   36   11   6   16   104

8 SN:20 Total: 113 ESERCITO (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  ZANOTTI MILENA  457  F  Senior  ITA  2  3  1  3  4  2  14  3   32
 20B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  1  0  2  2  2  4  0  0   11
 20C  MANGIA FABRIZIO  678  M  Senior  ITA  1  1  1  2  2  2  2  3   14
 20D  PINCHIERI LUIGI  676  M  Junior  ITA  1  2  16  3  3  2  0  3   30
 20E  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  2  1  16  2  0  2  2  1   26
           Total   7   7   36   12   11   12   18   10   113

9 SN:9 Total: 125 PARACLUB CROATIA (121)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  2  3  0  0  2  3   14
 9B  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  1  4  2  10  7  2  0  3   29
 9C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  0  2  2  2  2  1  0  1   10
 9D  VULETIC ANDJELO  737  M  Senior  CRO  3  10  16  1  10  6  2  3   51
 9E  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  4  2  2  3  4  5  0  1   21
           Total   10   20   24   19   23   14   4   11   125

10 SN:19 Total: 142 FREETEAM ITALY (150)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  2  1  2  14  1  0  0  0   20
 19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  5  16  2  2  2  16  0  1   44
 19C  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  6  4  2  1  5  7  3  1   29
 19D  ZAINA VASCO  75  M  Senior  ITA  1  4  1  2  0  5  0  2   15
 19E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  2  2  3  4  3  2  15  3   34
           Total   16   27   10   23   11   30   18   7   142

11 SN:11 Total: 150 United Arab Emirates I (182)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  AL SANQOOR YOUSEF HAIDAR  790  M  Senior  UAE  1  8  2  2  4  3  0  0   20
 11B  AL MATAWA ALI HUSESEIN  791  M  Senior  UAE  3  0  1  10  6  4  3  1   28
 11C  AL DARMAKI EISA  796  M  Senior  UAE  4  3  16  2  15  15  3  2   60
 11D  AL SUWAIDI MATAR  797  M  Senior  UAE  0  1  1  1  3  2  1  2   11
 11E  AL BALOOSHI ISSA IBRAHIM  799  M  Senior  UAE  3  1  16  1  0  3  1  6   31
           Total   11   13   36   16   28   27   8   11   150

12 SN:4 Total: 152 AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI (193)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  NICOLAU ALEXANDRU  429  M  Junior  ROM  1  3  0  16  2  2  0  0   24
 4B  RUSS IOAN  618  M  Senior  ROM  2  3  2  3  3  2  3  4   22
 4C  POP GABRIEL  619  M  Senior  ROM  5  1  3  1  2  2  4  5   23
 4D  BRUMAR RADU  831  M  Senior  ROM  4  13  16  7  4  3  3  6   56
 4E  POPA STELIANA  431  F  Senior  ROM  3  7  0  5  3  4  2  3   27
           Total   15   27   21   32   14   13   12   18   152

13 SN:24 Total: 154 CISM SUISSE I (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  4  1  1  5  2  2  4  3   22
 24B  MUENGER MIRCO  216  M  Senior  SUI  5  1  5  3  5  0  2  2   23
 24C  Baumann Hans-Jörg  395  M  Master  SUI  1  3  16  2  2  1  4  0   29
 24D  HOFMANN MARCEL  297  M  Senior  SUI  3  4  16  2  12  6  6  2   51
 24E  TOTH GEORGES  209  M  Senior  SUI  2  2  4  2  16  0  3  0   29
           Total   15   11   42   14   37   9   19   7   154

14 SN:27 Total: 158 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1 (115)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  1  2  16  5  4  4  1  3   36
 27B  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  3  1  2  5  2  3  16  0   32
 27C  LAUTENBACHER RAPHAEL  422  M  Junior  GER  1  3  0  10  2  7  3  0   26
 27D  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Junior  GER  1  4  16  5  2  3  1  3   35
 27E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  2  1  13  6  2  2  1  2   29
           Total   8   11   47   31   12   19   22   8   158

15 SN:18 Total: 160 SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE (112)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  VITALI MARCO  779  M  Senior  ITA  0  4  2  10  3  6  1  3   29
 18B  FILIPPINI FABIO  118  M  Senior  ITA  7  2  2  5  2  3  1  0   22
 18C  BORIN CLAUDIO  169  M  Master  ITA  3  16  16  4  0  2  2  9   52
 18D  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  1  2  1  1  4  2  3  7   21
 18E  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  4  1  1  16  8  2  2  2   36
           Total   15   25   22   36   17   15   9   21   160

16 SN:10 Total: 183 FINLAND AUSTRIA (65)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  3  16  7  16  6  1  0  6   55
 10B  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Senior  FIN  3  3  4  1  5  1  4  0   21
 10C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  6  7  4  10  6  16  3  3   55
 10D  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  8  16  0  6  1  7  0  1   39
 10E  ALIC GERNOT  233  M  Senior  AUT  2  1  1  3  0  4  1  1   13
           Total   22   43   16   36   18   29   8   11   183

17 SN:14 Total: 198 FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1 (151)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  6  3  5  5  3  3  1  1   27
 14B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  149  M  Master  BIH  1  3  4  1  3  10  4  1   27
 14C  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  2  16  16  16  4  0  7  1   62
 14D  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  3  7  1  16  3  3  2  1   36
 14E  HUHS ANGELIKA  107  F  Master  AUT  3  9  2  16  6  4  3  3   46
           Total   15   38   28   54   19   20   17   7   198

18 SN:15 Total: 203 KRAKOW WAWEL (77)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  GOSIEWSKI ARTUR  643  M  Senior  POL  3  5  5  16  2  9  1  2   43
 15B  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  1  4  1  14  6  3  2  2   33
 15C  WOJCIAK KAMIL  578  M  Senior  POL  16  16  1  14  0  10  3  0   60
 15D  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  410  M  Senior  POL  2  1  4  16  6  1  3  2   35
 15E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  2  2  5  16  3  0  2  2   32
           Total   24   28   16   76   17   23   11   8   203

19 SN:8 Total: 216 FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN II (155)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  PLAT DEBORAH  543  F  Senior  FRA  0  5  0  0  1  2  1  0   9
 8B  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  2  2  7  1  2  16  4  16   50
 8C  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  5  4  16  16  5  3  16  6   71
 8D  ADELBRECHT KARIN  243  F  Master  AUT  4  7  11  5  4  16  3  3   53
 8E  MARQUEZ-FERRONI DANIELLE  707  F  Senior  FRA  1  3  16  3  1  4  3  2   33
           Total   12   21   50   25   13   41   27   27   216

20 SN:16 Total: 223 POLAND MILITARY (113)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  FILUS RAFAL  729  M  Senior  POL  2  16  4  16  4  5  5  16   68
 16B  RAPITA TOMASZ  730  M  Senior  POL  16  2  4  16  4  2  8  7   59
 16C  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  628  M  Senior  POL  16  1  5  6  1  3  2  3   37
 16D  SADOWY MONIKA  637  F  Senior  POL  1  1  2  16  3  2  2  1   28
 16E  LAMENTOWICZ MACIEJ  369  M  Senior  POL  1  7  0  16  2  2  1  2   31
           Total   36   27   15   70   14   14   18   29   223

21 SN:13 Total: 235 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  3  9  1  9  2  3  2  5   34
 13B  MARIC BOZIDAR  738  M  Senior  CRO  5  8  16  16  7  3  9  3   67
 13C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  3  3  16  15  10  8  16  1   72
 13D  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  2  10  3  2  2  3  4  5   31
 13E  ZUZA INA  130  F  Senior  CRO  3  3  3  16  2  0  1  3   31
           Total   16   33   39   58   23   17   32   17   235

22 SN:1 Total: 250 AK PTUJ 2 (114)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  KORPAR TOMAZ  629  M  Senior  SLO  3  4  2  16  0  0  0  3   28
 1B  CESTNIK MATEVZ  442  M  Junior  SLO  3  4  2  1  6  2  7  3   28
 1C  VESELIC MARKO  527  M  Junior  SLO  8  2  2  0  3  5  6  3   29
 1D  VUKOTIC JERNEJ  636  M  Junior  SLO  3  5  2  16  2  4  2  3   37
 1E  XXX  328  M  Senior  SLO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   33   31   24   49   27   27   31   28   250

23 SN:17 Total: 307 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Senior  SUI  1  2  3  2  3  3  2  1   17
 17B  BAUMANN NICOLAS  685  M  Junior  SUI  9  9  3  16  2  3  9  3   54
 17C  FRANZ CHRISTINA  591  F  Senior  SUI  3  7  6  16  9  3  16  10   70
 17D  FRANZ ERICA  300  F  Master  SUI  1  2  0  2  6  11  0  16   38
 17E  XXX  363  M  Senior  SUI  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   30   36   28   52   36   36   43   46   307

24 SN:7 Total: 343 LAKHWIYA QATAR 1 (180)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  AL MUHANNADI MOHAMMED  834  M  Senior  QAT  16  7  7  8  3  16  5  16   78
 7B  AL QAHTANI ABDULKAREEM  822  M  Junior  QAT  16  3  16  12  4  7  9  6   73
 7C  AL HEBABI MOHAMMED  823  M  Senior  QAT  4  16  8  5  3  4  1  16   57
 7D  AL ZEWAIDI ABDULRAMAN  835  M  Junior  QAT  16  6  5  7  4  16  16  15   85
 7E  AL SHMMARI ABDULAZIZ  836  M  Junior  QAT  3  7  3  16  5  3  6  7   50
           Total   55   39   39   48   19   46   37   60   343

25 SN:2 Total: 371 QATAR MIX (196)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  AL MARRI MOHAMMED SAID  844  M  Senior  QAT  3  5  4  16  16  16  3  9   72
 2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  2  4  1  0  1  0  2  0   10
 2C  MAHMOUD IHAB  751  M  Senior  QAT  13  1  2  4  4  2  0  7   33
 2D  ABDULLA ABDULAZIZ  845  M  Junior  QAT  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 2E  XXX  364  M  Senior  QAT  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   50   42   39   52   53   50   37   48   371

26 SN:12 Total: 386 United Arab Emirates Mix (181)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  AL BARDAN ASSAD  795  M  Senior  UAE  4  4  2  16  2  0  2  0   30
 12B  AL HOSANI YOUSEF  792  M  Senior  UAE  2  7  16  16  16  7  3  16   83
 12C  AL BALOOSHI ABDULRAHMAN  798  M  Senior  UAE  15  3  7  4  3  0  3  3   38
 12D  ALIC VESELIN  740  M  Master  CRO  16  16  15  16  16  10  8  10   107
 12E  xxx  327  M  Senior  UAE  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   53   46   56   68   53   33   32   45   386

27 SN:6 Total: 434 LAKHWIYA QATAR 2 (192)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  AL KUWARI KHALID  837  M  Senior  QAT  6  16  16  16  2  10  2  5   73
 6B  AL GHAREEB MUBARAK  826  M  Junior  QAT  11  16  3  16  16  3  16  16   97
 6C  AL SULATI AHMED  838  M  Senior  QAT  16  6  16  4  12  3  6  6   69
 6D  SAEED MESHAAL  839  M  Junior  QAT  11  12  7  16  16  9  16  16   103
 6E  AL ALI MUBARAK  829  M  Junior  QAT  16  11  6  16  16  9  2  16   92
           Total   60   61   48   68   62   34   42   59   434

28 SN:3 Total: 453 QATAR ARMY (195)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  AL MARRI RASHED  840  M  Junior  QAT  15  16  6  16  16  16  16  3   104
 3B  ROWAILI EID - ARNAN  786  M  Senior  QAT  11  7  16  16  16  4  4  3   77
 3C  AL SHAMMARI FAISAL  787  M  Senior  QAT  5  4  10  2  3  4  5  16   49
 3D  SHAJAE KHALID  842  M  Junior  QAT  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  3   115
 3E  AL ATAS MOHAMMED  843  M  Senior  QAT  16  16  16  16  10  15  3  16   108
           Total   63   59   64   66   61   55   44   41   453

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM