PARAWCS 2013
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2013

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  QATAR MIX  2  4  1  0  1  0  2  0   10
 2  20B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  ESERCITO  1  0  2  2  2  4  0  0   11
 3  19A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  1  2  14  1  0  0  0   20
 4  18D  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  1  2  1  1  4  2  3  7   21
 5  24A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  4  1  1  5  2  2  4  3   22
 6  14B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  149  M  Master  BIH  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  1  3  4  1  3  10  4  1   27
 6  14A  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  6  3  5  5  3  3  1  1   27
 8  24C  Baumann Hans-Jörg  395  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  1  3  16  2  2  1  4  0   29
 8  19C  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  6  4  2  1  5  7  3  1   29
 10  26B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  16  4  2  1  0  1  3  3   30
 11  14D  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  3  7  1  16  3  3  2  1   36
 11  18E  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  4  1  1  16  8  2  2  2   36
 13  17D  FRANZ ERICA  300  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  2  0  2  6  11  0  16   38
 14  10D  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  FINLAND AUSTRIA  8  16  0  6  1  7  0  1   39
 15  19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  5  16  2  2  2  16  0  1   44
 16  14E  HUHS ANGELIKA  107  F  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  3  9  2  16  6  4  3  3   46
 17  18C  BORIN CLAUDIO  169  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  3  16  16  4  0  2  2  9   52
 18  8D  ADELBRECHT KARIN  243  F  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN II  4  7  11  5  4  16  3  3   53
 19  10C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND AUSTRIA  6  7  4  10  6  16  3  3   55
 19  10A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND AUSTRIA  3  16  7  16  6  1  0  6   55
 21  14C  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  2  16  16  16  4  0  7  1   62
 22  8C  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN II  5  4  16  16  5  3  16  6   71
 23  12D  ALIC VESELIN  740  M  Master  CRO  United Arab Emirates Mix  16  16  15  16  16  10  8  10   107

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM