PARAWCS 2013
Rijeka - Croatia 14.15.16 June 2013

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  23D  ZITKA CESTMIR  101  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  1  0  0  1  2  0  0   4
 2  23A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  3  1  0  0  0  0  3  1   8
 2  29C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA NT  0  2  1  0  2  0  0  3   8
 2  22A  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  1  0  2  2  0  0  3   8
 5  26D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  0  0  3  0  0  2  4  0   9
 6  9C  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  0  2  2  2  2  1  0  1   10
 6  2B  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Master  ITA  QATAR MIX  2  4  1  0  1  0  2  0   10
 6  29B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA NT  0  3  1  0  3  2  0  1   10
 6  29A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA NT  2  1  1  0  2  1  3  0   10
 10  26A  GULLOTI FRANCESO  11  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  0  3  2  1  1  0  3   11
 10  11D  AL SUWAIDI MATAR  797  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  0  1  1  1  3  2  1  2   11
 10  20B  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  ESERCITO  1  0  2  2  2  4  0  0   11
 10  5C  PROKOPIEV VALENTIN  125  M  Senior  RUS  URALSKY TEAM  1  3  2  2  1  0  0  2   11
 14  28E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  5  2  1  2  0  0  0   12
 14  29E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA NT  2  2  3  0  3  1  0  1   12
 16  26E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  3  0  4  1  2  0  0  3   13
 16  5A  ZELDIN ALEXEY  832  M  Senior  RUS  URALSKY TEAM  1  0  3  2  4  0  0  3   13
 16  10E  ALIC GERNOT  233  M  Senior  AUT  FINLAND AUSTRIA  2  1  1  3  0  4  1  1   13
 16  25E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  0  1  4  2  2  3  0   13
 20  28C  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  0  4  2  2  1  0  1  4   14
 20  28A  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  1  3  3  3  0  2  1  1   14
 20  25C  RECZI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  4  2  2  2  1  2  1  0   14
 20  20C  MANGIA FABRIZIO  678  M  Senior  ITA  ESERCITO  1  1  1  2  2  2  2  3   14
 20  9A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  2  2  2  3  0  0  2  3   14
 25  19D  ZAINA VASCO  75  M  Senior  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  1  4  1  2  0  5  0  2   15
 25  23E  HAJEK BONIFAC  523  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  3  2  3  1  2  0  3   15
 27  23B  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  1  1  2  4  2  3  2  1   16
 27  25B  KOLLAR GABOR  8  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  3  2  1  2  2  2  2  2   16
 29  17A  GRAETZER ALAIN  71  M  Senior  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  1  2  3  2  3  3  2  1   17
 29  29D  ERJAVEC BORUT  4  M  Senior  SLO  ELAN SLOVENIJA NT  1  1  5  1  2  1  4  2   17
 31  28D  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  4  1  4  2  0  5  2  0   18
 31  22C  PRISTAVEC MATJAZ  497  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  3  5  1  3  0  2  0  4   18
 33  26C  CIDALE MANUEL  202  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  2  1  2  1  2  1  9  1   19
 33  22D  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  525  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  3  2  3  5  4  0  1   19
 35  23C  KRIZ MILOSLAV  498  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  0  2  13  0  0  3  1  1   20
 35  19A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  1  2  14  1  0  0  0   20
 35  11A  AL SANQOOR YOUSEF HAIDAR  790  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  1  8  2  2  4  3  0  0   20
 38  10B  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Senior  FIN  FINLAND AUSTRIA  3  3  4  1  5  1  4  0   21
 38  9E  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  4  2  2  3  4  5  0  1   21
 38  18D  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  1  2  1  1  4  2  3  7   21
 41  5B  YARYY DIMITRY  126  M  Senior  RUS  URALSKY TEAM  0  2  6  4  1  3  4  2   22
 41  24A  FREI CHRISTIAN  394  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  4  1  1  5  2  2  4  3   22
 41  18B  FILIPPINI FABIO  118  M  Senior  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  7  2  2  5  2  3  1  0   22
 41  4B  RUSS IOAN  618  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  2  3  2  3  3  2  3  4   22
 45  4C  POP GABRIEL  619  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  5  1  3  1  2  2  4  5   23
 45  24B  MUENGER MIRCO  216  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  5  1  5  3  5  0  2  2   23
 47  4A  NICOLAU ALEXANDRU  429  M  Junior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  1  3  0  16  2  2  0  0   24
 48  27C  LAUTENBACHER RAPHAEL  422  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  3  0  10  2  7  3  0   26
 48  20E  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  ESERCITO  2  1  16  2  0  2  2  1   26
 50  14B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  149  M  Master  BIH  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  1  3  4  1  3  10  4  1   27
 50  14A  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  6  3  5  5  3  3  1  1   27
 52  22B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  0  1  2  1  16  0  3  5   28
 52  25D  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  3  16  3  0  2  3  1   28
 52  11B  AL MATAWA ALI HUSESEIN  791  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  3  0  1  10  6  4  3  1   28
 52  1A  KORPAR TOMAZ  629  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ 2  3  4  2  16  0  0  0  3   28
 52  1B  CESTNIK MATEVZ  442  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ 2  3  4  2  1  6  2  7  3   28
 57  24C  Baumann Hans-Jörg  395  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  1  3  16  2  2  1  4  0   29
 57  27E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  2  1  13  6  2  2  1  2   29
 57  24E  TOTH GEORGES  209  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  2  2  4  2  16  0  3  0   29
 57  18A  VITALI MARCO  779  M  Senior  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  0  4  2  10  3  6  1  3   29
 57  1C  VESELIC MARKO  527  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ 2  8  2  2  0  3  5  6  3   29
 57  19C  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  6  4  2  1  5  7  3  1   29
 57  9B  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  1  4  2  10  7  2  0  3   29
 64  26B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  16  4  2  1  0  1  3  3   30
 64  20D  PINCHIERI LUIGI  676  M  Junior  ITA  ESERCITO  1  2  16  3  3  2  0  3   30
 64  12A  AL BARDAN ASSAD  795  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates Mix  4  4  2  16  2  0  2  0   30
 67  16E  LAMENTOWICZ MACIEJ  369  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY  1  7  0  16  2  2  1  2   31
 67  13D  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  2  10  3  2  2  3  4  5   31
 67  11E  AL BALOOSHI ISSA IBRAHIM  799  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  3  1  16  1  0  3  1  6   31
 67  22E  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  1  3  3  0  13  5  3  3   31
 71  25A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  3  1  1  16  3  3  3   32
 71  27B  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  3  1  2  5  2  3  16  0   32
 71  15E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  2  2  5  16  3  0  2  2   32
 74  2C  MAHMOUD IHAB  751  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR MIX  13  1  2  4  4  2  0  7   33
 74  15B  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  1  4  1  14  6  3  2  2   33
 76  13A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  9  1  9  2  3  2  5   34
 76  19E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  2  2  3  4  3  2  15  3   34
 78  15D  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  410  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  2  1  4  16  6  1  3  2   35
 78  28B  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  2  4  16  2  3  4  3  1   35
 78  27D  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  4  16  5  2  3  1  3   35
 81  18E  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  4  1  1  16  8  2  2  2   36
 81  14D  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  3  7  1  16  3  3  2  1   36
 81  27A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1  1  2  16  5  4  4  1  3   36
 84  16C  BLAZEWICZ PIOTR  628  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY  16  1  5  6  1  3  2  3   37
 84  1D  VUKOTIC JERNEJ  636  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ 2  3  5  2  16  2  4  2  3   37
 86  12C  AL BALOOSHI ABDULRAHMAN  798  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates Mix  15  3  7  4  3  0  3  3   38
 87  10D  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  FINLAND AUSTRIA  8  16  0  6  1  7  0  1   39
 88  15A  GOSIEWSKI ARTUR  643  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  5  5  16  2  9  1  2   43
 89  19B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  5  16  2  2  2  16  0  1   44
 90  3C  AL SHAMMARI FAISAL  787  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR ARMY  5  4  10  2  3  4  5  16   49
 91  7E  AL SHMMARI ABDULAZIZ  836  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  3  7  3  16  5  3  6  7   50
 91  8B  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN II  2  2  7  1  2  16  4  16   50
 93  9D  VULETIC ANDJELO  737  M  Senior  CRO  PARACLUB CROATIA  3  10  16  1  10  6  2  3   51
 93  24D  HOFMANN MARCEL  297  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE I  3  4  16  2  12  6  6  2   51
 95  18C  BORIN CLAUDIO  169  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLUE  3  16  16  4  0  2  2  9   52
 96  17B  BAUMANN NICOLAS  685  M  Junior  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  9  9  3  16  2  3  9  3   54
 97  10A  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND AUSTRIA  3  16  7  16  6  1  0  6   55
 97  10C  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND AUSTRIA  6  7  4  10  6  16  3  3   55
 99  4D  BRUMAR RADU  831  M  Senior  ROM  AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI  4  13  16  7  4  3  3  6   56
 100  7C  AL HEBABI MOHAMMED  823  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  4  16  8  5  3  4  1  16   57
 101  16B  RAPITA TOMASZ  730  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY  16  2  4  16  4  2  8  7   59
 102  15C  WOJCIAK KAMIL  578  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  16  1  14  0  10  3  0   60
 102  11C  AL DARMAKI EISA  796  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates I  4  3  16  2  15  15  3  2   60
 104  14C  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KARNTEN 1  2  16  16  16  4  0  7  1   62
 105  13B  MARIC BOZIDAR  738  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  5  8  16  16  7  3  9  3   67
 106  16A  FILUS RAFAL  729  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY  2  16  4  16  4  5  5  16   68
 107  6C  AL SULATI AHMED  838  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 2  16  6  16  4  12  3  6  6   69
 108  8C  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  631  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN II  5  4  16  16  5  3  16  6   71
 109  13C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  3  3  16  15  10  8  16  1   72
 109  2A  AL MARRI MOHAMMED SAID  844  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR MIX  3  5  4  16  16  16  3  9   72
 111  7B  AL QAHTANI ABDULKAREEM  822  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  16  3  16  12  4  7  9  6   73
 111  6A  AL KUWARI KHALID  837  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 2  6  16  16  16  2  10  2  5   73
 113  3B  ROWAILI EID - ARNAN  786  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR ARMY  11  7  16  16  16  4  4  3   77
 114  7A  AL MUHANNADI MOHAMMED  834  M  Senior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  16  7  7  8  3  16  5  16   78
 115  12B  AL HOSANI YOUSEF  792  M  Senior  UAE  United Arab Emirates Mix  2  7  16  16  16  7  3  16   83
 116  7D  AL ZEWAIDI ABDULRAMAN  835  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 1  16  6  5  7  4  16  16  15   85
 117  6E  AL ALI MUBARAK  829  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 2  16  11  6  16  16  9  2  16   92
 118  6B  AL GHAREEB MUBARAK  826  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 2  11  16  3  16  16  3  16  16   97
 119  6D  SAEED MESHAAL  839  M  Junior  QAT  LAKHWIYA QATAR 2  11  12  7  16  16  9  16  16   103
 120  3A  AL MARRI RASHED  840  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR ARMY  15  16  6  16  16  16  16  3   104
 121  12D  ALIC VESELIN  740  M  Master  CRO  United Arab Emirates Mix  16  16  15  16  16  10  8  10   107
 122  3E  AL ATAS MOHAMMED  843  M  Senior  QAT  QATAR ARMY  16  16  16  16  10  15  3  16   108
 123  3D  SHAJAE KHALID  842  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR ARMY  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  3   115
 124  2D  ABDULLA ABDULAZIZ  845  M  Junior  QAT  QATAR MIX  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128

CMan build 21066 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM