PARAWCS 2011
Rijeka - Croatia 09.10.11 September 2011

Teams Classification

1 SN:25 Total: 43 SLOVENIA ELAN (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  12  0  3  0  0  1  0  2   18
 25B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  0  2  2  1  0  0   5
 25C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  1  2  2  0  0  0  0  0   5
 25D  PRISTAVEC MATJAZ  497  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  2  1  2  0  0  1   9
 25E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  0  0  2  0  0  1  3  0   6
           Total   13   5   9   3   4   3   3   3   43

2 SN:17 Total: 50 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 1 (115)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  24  M  Senior  GER  1  0  0  0  1  2  0  1   5
 17B  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  3  0  2  0  2  2  2  2   13
 17C  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  0  1  1  1  2  3  1  5   14
 17D  WEBER MARIUS  80  M  Senior  GER  2  1  5  2  0  1  2  1   14
 17E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  1  1  1  0  0  0  0  1   4
           Total   7   3   9   3   5   8   5   10   50

3 SN:26 Total: 58 ITALY NATIONAL TEAM (78)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  GULLOTI FRANCESO  11  M  Senior  ITA  2  3  2  2  1  2  0  1   13
 26B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  0  1  1  3  0  2  1  1   9
 26C  SQUADRONE GIORGIO  15  M  Senior  ITA  4  1  0  1  1  2  0  2   11
 26D  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  5  0  1  2  1  1   13
 26E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  2  0  3  2  1  2  0  2   12
           Total   9   7   11   8   4   10   2   7   58

4 SN:24 Total: 63 HUNGARY CISM (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  2  1  0  2  2  0  1  2   10
 24B  OLENYIK ROLAND  167  M  Junior  HUN  2  3  4  3  0  3  4  2   21
 24C  BANSZKI TAMAS  7  M  Senior  HUN  0  2  2  2  1  2  0  1   10
 24D  RECZI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  0  2  5  0  3  0  0  3   13
 24E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  0  0  1  3  2  0  1  2   9
           Total   4   8   12   10   8   5   6   10   63

5 SN:19 Total: 69 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (105)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  3  0  0  2  1  2  3  0   11
 19B  GECNUK JIRI  36  M  Senior  CZE  0  2  3  0  1  1  1  2   10
 19C  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  1  16  0  1  0  1  0  1   20
 19D  HAJEK BONIFAC  523  M  Junior  CZE  0  2  4  0  4  2  0  0   12
 19E  KRIZ MILOSLAV  498  M  Junior  CZE  1  2  5  1  2  3  0  2   16
           Total   5   22   12   4   8   9   4   5   69

6 SN:23 Total: 77 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (104)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  VEDMOCH JINDRICH  31  M  Senior  CZE  2  16  0  2  1  0  1  1   23
 23B  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  1  1  2  2  1  3  1   11
 23C  ZITKA CESTMIR  101  M  Senior  CZE  0  0  3  2  1  0  2  0   8
 23D  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  2  2  5  16  0  3  1  0   29
 23E  SORF OLDRICH  102  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  0  1  0  0  1   6
           Total   6   20   10   22   5   4   7   3   77

7 SN:22 Total: 80 AK PTUJ (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  1  1  1  3  3  0   11
 22B  VINDIS GORAZD  27  M  Senior  SLO  3  1  1  1  2  2  4  1   15
 22C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  525  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  2  3  10  2  0  3   22
 22D  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  1  2  0  2  0  2   9
 22E  GREGORIC TONCEK  301  M  Senior  SLO  0  1  4  1  8  1  5  3   23
           Total   4   7   9   8   21   10   12   9   80

7 SN:20 Total: 80 AQUALIFE GRAZ (41)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  GROSSEGGER MICHAEL AQUALIFE-GRAZ  219  M  Junior  AUT  2  3  5  0  0  1  0  0   11
 20B  NICOLAU ALEXANDRU AQUALIFE-GRAZ  429  M  Junior  ROM  3  4  3  2  2  1  0  3   18
 20C  SZABADOS BERNHARD AQUQLIFE-GRAZ  563  M  Junior  AUT  1  6  2  4  5  3  3  3   27
 20D  SEIFERT MARCUS AQUQLIFE-GRAZ  153  M  Senior  AUT  1  1  1  2  5  1  1  1   13
 20E  ALIC GERNOT AQULIFE-GRAZ  382  M  Senior  AUT  3  1  1  0  2  1  2  1   11
           Total   10   15   12   8   14   7   6   8   80

9 SN:18 Total: 81 ESERCITO (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  FILIPPINI FABIO  118  M  Senior  ITA  3  1  3  4  2  3  1  1   18
 18B  MANGIA FABRIZIO  678  M  Senior  ITA  6  0  3  3  1  1  7  2   23
 18C  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Master  ITA  5  0  3  0  0  0  3  2   13
 18D  CARDINALI ANDREA  314  M  Senior  ITA  0  3  6  4  2  0  0  1   16
 18E  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  2  3  4  0  0  1  0  1   11
           Total   16   7   19   11   5   5   11   7   81

10 SN:15 Total: 87 BELLUNO PARACENTRO 1 (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  TOMELLERI MARCO  310  M  Master  ITA  4  0  1  2  3  4  6  0   20
 15B  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  6  0  1  1  3  2  1  1   15
 15C  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  1  3  2  6  1  3  1  0   17
 15D  ZAINA VASCO  75  M  Senior  ITA  3  1  1  5  2  1  5  1   19
 15E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  2  8  2  2  1  0  1  0   16
           Total   16   12   7   16   10   10   14   2   87

11 SN:16 Total: 95 PAPEA SPAIN I (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  MOLTO CHRISTIAN  108  M  Senior  ESP  3  0  2  3  4  5  3  2   22
 16B  CANO JOSE U.  46  M  Senior  ESP  5  3  1  0  0  1  2  3   15
 16C  MOLINA JESUS  47  M  Senior  ESP  2  2  12  0  3  1  0  1   21
 16D  CREMADES CIELO  271  M  Senior  ESP  0  1  0  3  1  1  2  2   10
 16E  REGUERA MIRKO  109  M  Senior  ESP  5  1  8  4  5  1  1  2   27
           Total   15   7   23   10   13   9   8   10   95

12 SN:6 Total: 132 PARACLUB CROATIA (121)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  1  0  3  1  2  2  4  1   14
 6B  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  3  5  3  1  3  1  2  3   21
 6C  KLOBUCARIC PIRC VESELKA  131  F  Master  CRO  1  3  3  1  4  2  5  16   35
 6D  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  2  2  3  0  10  0  3  2   22
 6E  ILIC NEBOJSA  142  M  Senior  CRO  4  3  2  3  10  2  15  1   40
           Total   11   13   14   6   29   7   29   23   132

13 SN:11 Total: 144 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW 2 (116)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  GERSTER STEPHAN  246  M  Senior  GER  1  1  3  1  4  3  0  2   15
 11B  LASOTTA SASCHA  78  M  Senior  GER  1  0  2  0  0  2  3  16   24
 11C  LAUTENBACHER RAPHAEL  422  M  Junior  GER  12  4  2  3  4  2  1  1   29
 11D  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Junior  GER  16  2  1  16  4  4  0  0   43
 11E  LUTZ CLAUDIA  82  F  Senior  GER  0  7  2  5  2  3  3  11   33
           Total   30   14   10   25   14   14   7   30   144

14 SN:7 Total: 158 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (2)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  GOBOLOS FERENC  63  M  Senior  HUN  1  16  1  5  3  3  3  3   35
 7B  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  1  1  0  1  1  2  0  2   8
 7C  LESZKO JANOS  639  M  Senior  GBR  5  16  15  5  4  5  7  6   63
 7D  GAL SZABOLCS  441  M  Junior  HUN  2  3  1  3  12  5  1  4   31
 7E  VARAGO DANIELE  76  M  Senior  ITA  7  4  1  1  0  2  3  3   21
           Total   16   40   18   15   20   17   14   18   158

15 SN:10 Total: 159 SLOVENIA FLYCOM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  3  2  1  1  3  3  1  0   14
 10B  BECAN MATEJ  49  M  Senior  SLO  8  0  2  1  2  1  3  1   18
 10C  CESTNIK MATEVZ  442  M  Junior  SLO  16  6  6  9  0  5  6  5   53
 10D  VUKOTIC JERNEJ  636  M  Junior  SLO  5  16  5  16  2  16  3  3   66
 10E  SAJOVIC MAJA  52  F  Senior  SLO  0  0  0  0  1  3  1  3   8
           Total   32   24   14   27   8   28   14   12   159

16 SN:12 Total: 171 KRAKOW WAWEL (77)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  GOSIEWSKI ARTUR  643  M  Senior  POL  1  5  2  4  4  0  16  5   37
 12B  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  1  16  3  3  2  1  0  1   27
 12C  WOJCIAK KAMIL  578  M  Senior  POL  3  16  1  4  1  4  1  16   46
 12D  WOJCIAK BARTLOMIEJ  693  M  Senior  POL  3  7  3  3  2  13  6  3   40
 12E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  0  1  3  1  0  3  12  1   21
           Total   8   45   12   15   9   21   35   26   171

17 SN:8 Total: 205 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  2  0  4  12  2  0  2  3   25
 8B  FILIPOVIC MILAN  145  M  Senior  CRO  4  1  5  16  3  5  16  0   50
 8C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  8  10  8  15  16  11  5  16   89
 8D  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  3  1  7  1  5  2  3  3   25
 8E  MUHAREMOVIC INA  130  F  Senior  CRO  3  3  3  0  1  0  3  3   16
           Total   20   15   27   44   27   18   29   25   205

18 SN:14 Total: 210 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  347  M  Senior  AUT  1  16  0  2  2  3  0  1   25
 14B  KUCHNER MICHAEL  443  M  Senior  AUT  2  16  3  3  2  6  3  3   38
 14C  GRUBER ANTON  160  M  Senior  AUT  5  16  1  4  2  1  4  3   36
 14D  RESCH FABIAN  560  M  Senior  AUT  5  4  4  5  3  4  2  1   28
 14E  SCHLEICHER BETTINA  581  F  Senior  AUT  10  6  3  10  16  6  16  16   83
           Total   23   58   11   24   25   20   25   24   210

19 SN:13 Total: 226 BRUNEI AND FRIENDS (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  1  8  0  3  6  3  3  0   24
 13B  ZINNHOBLER ERNST HFSC Freistadt  613  M  Master  AUT  4  16  16  3  10  5  0  16   70
 13C  TERZER HANS JÖRG  83  M  Master  ITA  5  1  3  4  6  4  2  5   30
 13D  GRAETZER CLAUDIA  72  F  Master  SUI  2  4  16  8  5  2  1  3   41
 13E  FRANZ ERICA  300  F  Master  SUI  8  16  4  16  4  2  1  10   61
           Total   20   45   39   34   31   16   7   34   226

20 SN:3 Total: 235 MIX MAN (138)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  PESERL EDI  222  M  Master  AUT  6  12  1  3  10  12  16  6   66
 3B  VUJAKOVIC SINISA  149  M  Master  BIH  2  2  2  3  0  2  0  0   11
 3C  FRANZ ANDREAS  240  M  Master  AUT  16  15  16  14  16  13  9  16   115
 3D  BARTH JÜRGEN  245  M  Master  GER  3  3  2  2  4  1  3  0   18
 3E  VESELIC MARKO  527  M  Junior  SLO  2  5  2  4  2  1  6  3   25
           Total   29   37   23   26   32   29   34   25   235

21 SN:5 Total: 238 FINLAND (65)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Senior  FIN  1  1  4  2  3  4  0  3   18
 5B  KÄYHKÖ RISTO  338  M  Master  FIN  1  4  3  0  16  2  1  16   43
 5C  HEINO MATTI  339  M  Master  FIN  16  3  3  4  5  13  16  13   73
 5D  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  340  M  Master  FIN  16  0  16  3  3  16  4  0   58
 5E  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  13  1  6  10  4  6  2  4   46
           Total   47   9   32   19   31   41   23   36   238

22 SN:9 Total: 264 KFSC KÄRNTEN (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  1  3  2  1  0  2  3  2   14
 9B  SANDRIESER JONATHAN  670  M  Senior  AUT  16  7  9  5  10  11  7  5   70
 9C  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  5  3  1  1  4  5  3  16   38
 9D  HARRE WALTER  104  M  Master  AUT  15  16  6  16  1  5  4  16   79
 9E  HRIBERNIK MICHAEL CISM/AUT  592  M  Junior  AUT  0  16  16  4  8  13  2  4   63
           Total   37   45   34   27   23   36   19   43   264

23 SN:4 Total: 306 MIX WOMEN (136)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  BIELECKA BOGNA  295  F  Senior  POL  3  2  6  0  2  6  16  7   42
 4B  BORGIEL JOANNA  533  F  Senior  POL  4  3  4  16  8  9  10  10   64
 4C  ZANOTTI MILENA  457  F  Senior  ITA  6  3  5  1  10  5  5  5   40
 4D  WARICH EVANGELINA  691  F  Junior  GER  16  16  16  16  12  16  13  16   121
 4E  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  57  F  Senior  CRO  2  1  16  7  5  2  3  3   39
           Total   31   25   47   40   37   38   47   41   306

24 SN:2 Total: 526 MIX INDIVIDUAL (137)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  2  1  0  3  2  3  2  1   14
 2B  xxx  648  M  Senior  GER  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 2C  yyy  649  M  Senior  GER  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 2D  zzz  650  M  Senior  GER  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 2E  vvv  391  M  Junior  ANG  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   66   65   64   67   66   67   66   65   526

CMan build 21063 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM