PARAWCS 2010
Rijeka - Croatia 28.29.30 May 2010

Teams Classification

1 SN:10 Total: 44 HUNGARY CISM (13)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  KOLLAR GABOR  8  M  Senior  HUN  1  2  1  3  0  3  1  2   13
 10B  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  2  0  2  3  0  0  1  0   8
 10C  BANSZKI TAMAS  7  M  Senior  HUN  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1   3
 10D  RECZI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  1  3  0  0  0  1  0  0   5
 10E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  0  2  2  2  3  3  2  1   15
           Total   5   7   5   8   3   7   5   4   44

2 SN:2 Total: 50 ITALY NATIONAL TEAM (78)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  GULLOTI FRANCESO  11  M  Senior  ITA  2  1  1  0  0  0  3  1   8
 2B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  1  1  2  2  2  1  3  0   12
 2C  CIDALE MANUEL  202  M  Senior  ITA  1  3  0  1  1  1  5  1   13
 2D  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Senior  ITA  0  1  2  2  2  2  1  1   11
 2E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  1  1  1  1  0  1  0  1   6
           Total   5   7   6   6   5   5   12   4   50

3 SN:1 Total: 52 SLOVENIA ELAN ALC (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  0  3  3  2  2  2  0  6   18
 1B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  0  3  0  2  3  1   11
 1C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  1  0  0  1  1  2  3  0   8
 1D  ERJAVEC BORUT  4  M  Senior  SLO  1  3  0  1  2  0  0  0   7
 1E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  3  0  1  0  1  1  2  0   8
           Total   5   8   4   7   6   7   8   7   52

4 SN:7 Total: 53 PTUJ 1 (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  3  2  2  0  1  1  2  0   11
 7B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  4  0  0  1  1  4  2  0   12
 7C  VINDIS GORAZD  27  M  Senior  SLO  1  1  1  2  0  3  1  1   10
 7D  KOCIK MILAN  42  M  Senior  SVK  1  0  0  2  1  1  3  0   8
 7E  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  3  1  0  0  1  5  0  2   12
           Total   12   4   3   5   4   14   8   3   53

5 SN:3 Total: 68 SLOVENIA FLYCOM ALC (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  AVBELJ IRENA  50  F  Senior  SLO  3  6  0  1  0  0  1  0   11
 3B  PRISTAVEC MATJAZ  497  M  Senior  SLO  1  3  2  0  1  3  8  3   21
 3C  KOZJEK JURIJ  51  M  Senior  SLO  0  2  0  3  1  1  2  1   10
 3D  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  1  2  0  2  0  2  1  1   9
 3E  JANSON HELENA  132  F  Senior  CRO  1  1  1  4  3  3  4  0   17
           Total   6   14   3   10   5   9   16   5   68

6 SN:6 Total: 77 RUSSIA EMERCOM (25)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  VOROTILOV ANDREY  123  M  Senior  RUS  2  2  0  0  2  2  0  1   9
 6B  PROKOPIEV VALENTIN  125  M  Senior  RUS  2  0  3  0  1  1  1  0   8
 6C  KOTOV KONSTANTIN  218  M  Senior  RUS  0  3  2  3  7  3  2  2   22
 6D  YARYY DIMITRY  126  M  Senior  RUS  3  3  0  0  3  4  0  2   15
 6E  TURAVINA IRINA  127  F  Senior  RUS  2  5  3  2  5  2  2  2   23
           Total   9   13   8   5   18   12   5   7   77

7 SN:13 Total: 85 C.S. ESERCITO I (3)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  TURRIN IVAN  16  M  Senior  ITA  1  3  0  2  2  2  1  3   14
 13B  CARDINALI ANDREA  314  M  Senior  ITA  7  6  3  2  1  3  0  2   24
 13C  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  5  3  3  2  1  4  5  2   25
 13D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  1  2  0  3  1  1  0  2   10
 13E  SQUADRONE GIORGIO  15  M  Senior  ITA  0  1  2  0  3  4  0  2   12
           Total   14   15   8   9   8   14   6   11   85

8 SN:16 Total: 89 SLOVAKIA (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  PLATKO PETER  38  M  Senior  SVK  2  2  0  0  4  2  3  0   13
 16B  JURIS ROBERT  39  M  Senior  SVK  3  3  2  2  0  1  1  2   14
 16C  MARCINEK TOMAS  40  M  Senior  SVK  10  3  5  0  2  1  0  1   22
 16D  FUJDIAR LUBOMIR  41  M  Senior  SVK  6  11  0  3  1  3  1  0   25
 16E  ADAMCIK KAROL  154  M  Senior  SVK  0  5  1  3  0  3  0  3   15
           Total   21   24   8   8   7   10   5   6   89

9 SN:4 Total: 91 HUNGARY SZOLNOK (2)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  1  1  1  3  0  8  2  2   18
 4B  GOBOLOS FERENC  63  M  Senior  HUN  4  1  1  0  4  0  16  0   26
 4C  OLENYIK ROLAND  167  M  Junior  HUN  1  2  0  1  1  1  8  1   15
 4D  GAL SZABOLCS  441  M  Junior  HUN  5  0  1  4  5  3  0  9   27
 4E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Senior  HUN  1  0  1  0  1  0  1  1   5
           Total   12   4   4   8   11   12   27   13   91

10 SN:11 Total: 92 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I (5)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  LASOTTA SASCHA  78  M  Senior  GER  13  2  16  1  0  0  1  1   34
 11B  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  24  M  Senior  GER  4  4  0  0  3  0  2  3   16
 11C  GERSTER STEPHAN  246  M  Senior  GER  2  2  5  6  2  1  3  0   21
 11D  WEBER MARIUS  80  M  Senior  GER  0  1  2  0  0  0  3  4   10
 11E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  0  2  1  2  1  1  1  3   11
           Total   19   11   24   9   6   2   10   11   92

11 SN:9 Total: 117 SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  2  16  1  4  0  2  1  3   29
 9B  GITTO ALESSANDRO  203  M  Senior  ITA  1  0  5  1  3  5  5  3   23
 9C  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Senior  ITA  2  2  0  3  2  2  1  12   24
 9D  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  2  7  5  1  4  4  3  0   26
 9E  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Senior  ITA  0  1  2  4  2  1  3  2   15
           Total   7   26   13   13   11   14   13   20   117

12 SN:5 Total: 121 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1 (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  2  1  1  1  2  0  0  2   9
 5B  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  0  3  4  1  2  3  0  2   15
 5C  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  2  4  16  2  0  2  3  2   31
 5D  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  0  3  2  0  0  1  3  1   10
 5E  HOJEK BONIFIC  508  M  Junior  CZE  4  16  3  3  1  0  13  16   56
           Total   8   27   26   7   5   6   19   23   121

13 SN:20 Total: 138 SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  16  3  3  9  1  0  2  1   35
 20B  DEMMLER JOSEF  23  M  Senior  GER  1  0  2  0  1  5  1  1   11
 20C  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  3  3  1  1  0  3  1  0   12
 20D  LAUTENBACHER RAPHAEL  422  M  Junior  GER  3  2  2  1  0  3  4  0   15
 20E  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Junior  GER  16  5  16  4  1  3  10  10   65
           Total   39   13   24   15   3   14   18   12   138

14 SN:14 Total: 141 BRUNEI&FRIENDS (17)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  PSCHILL ERNST  84  M  Master  AUT  16  3  4  5  2  2  0  6   38
 14B  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  2  4  2  4  0  2  3  0   17
 14C  ALIC HFSC FREISTADT GERNOT  233  M  Senior  AUT  7  2  2  0  1  1  1  5   19
 14D  RUSCONI ROSALINDA  122  F  Senior  ITA  2  7  1  2  1  3  5  6   27
 14E  D'ANGELO DANIELA  120  F  Senior  ITA  2  5  4  4  14  1  5  5   40
           Total   29   21   13   15   18   9   14   22   141

15 SN:15 Total: 144 BELLUNO PARACENTRO (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  16  4  3  3  3  2  4  2   37
 15B  TOMELLERI MARCO  310  M  Master  ITA  16  3  2  3  0  3  3  5   35
 15C  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  2  1  1  2  4  0  2  1   13
 15D  ZAINA VASCO  75  M  Senior  ITA  6  4  2  4  3  3  2  3   27
 15E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  16  3  3  3  4  0  1  2   32
           Total   56   15   11   15   14   8   12   13   144

16 SN:17 Total: 154 RIJEKA (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  1  0  3  3  2  3  7  1   20
 17B  FILIPOVIC MILAN  145  M  Senior  CRO  7  2  4  3  8  3  16  14   57
 17C  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  1  2  3  6  5  2  4  5   28
 17D  MUHAREMOVIC INA  130  F  Senior  CRO  6  3  1  0  2  0  11  4   27
 17E  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  57  F  Senior  CRO  1  3  1  3  7  0  4  3   22
           Total   16   10   12   15   24   8   42   27   154

17 SN:26 Total: 172 FSV EILENBURG E.V. (50)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  HERRE JAN  79  M  Senior  GER  2  9  5  3  2  3  2  4   30
 26B  LÜCKLER ANNETT  263  F  Senior  GER  1  3  1  0  2  3  0  1   11
 26C  LUTZ CLAUDIA  82  F  Senior  GER  1  3  3  16  3  4  3  0   33
 26D  POPA STELIANA  431  F  Junior  ROM  16  3  16  9  5  2  6  4   61
 26E  NICOLAU ALEXANDROV  429  M  Junior  ROM  0  8  2  0  7  13  5  2   37
           Total   20   26   27   28   19   25   16   11   172

18 SN:12 Total: 174 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (12)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  AUSWÖGER CHRISTIAN  59  M  Senior  AUT  0  3  1  2  2  2  2  0   12
 12B  HEIMEL GEORG  287  M  Senior  AUT  2  2  6  1  2  3  5  3   24
 12C  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  347  M  Senior  AUT  6  1  16  3  3  2  7  0   38
 12D  GRUBER ANTON  160  M  Senior  AUT  7  15  1  1  2  16  3  3   48
 12E  PITTRACHER EDMUND  239  M  Senior  AUT  5  3  16  1  6  4  12  5   52
           Total   20   24   40   8   15   27   29   11   174

19 SN:24 Total: 208 AK ZAGREB (76)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  3  0  2  3  1  1  1  2   13
 24B  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  10  1  3  1  0  3  0  2   20
 24C  BABOK JOSIP  511  M  Senior  CRO  15  12  16  6  16  9  8  3   85
 24D  ILIC NEBOJSA  142  M  Senior  CRO  0  4  3  2  7  0  1  0   17
 24E  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  16  8  3  4  11  8  16  7   73
           Total   44   25   27   16   35   21   26   14   208

19 SN:19 Total: 208 KRAKOW WAWEL (77)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  410  M  Senior  POL  5  6  2  16  1  5  7  16   58
 19B  MAZUR MARCIN  407  M  Senior  POL  3  3  16  1  5  0  0  16   44
 19C  MARTINCZAK KRZYSZTOF  411  M  Senior  POL  16  13  1  3  6  4  4  4   51
 19D  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  16  2  16  1  1  2  6  0   44
 19E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  0  3  4  0  0  2  2  0   11
           Total   40   27   39   21   13   13   19   36   208

21 SN:22 Total: 221 1.KFSC KÄRNTEN (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  16  3  3  1  4  3  0  3   33
 22B  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  16  0  2  5  16  3  9  6   57
 22C  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Senior  SWE  3  3  2  5  2  3  4  7   29
 22D  HARRE WALTER  104  M  Master  AUT  16  4  8  3  3  3  5  5   47
 22E  HUHS ANGELIKA  107  F  Senior  AUT  6  6  4  3  16  1  16  3   55
           Total   57   16   19   17   41   13   34   24   221

22 SN:25 Total: 253 FINLAND (65)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  340  M  Master  FIN  3  8  2  4  7  3  0  2   29
 25B  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  15  3  11  10  9  16  16  0   80
 25C  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Senior  FIN  4  4  0  4  5  9  12  3   41
 25D  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  2  1  0  1  2  0  0  4   10
 25E  VESELIC DEJAN  220  M  Junior  SLO  16  3  3  12  16  11  16  16   93
           Total   40   19   16   31   39   39   44   25   253

23 SN:23 Total: 413 PK CROATIA (28)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  KLOKOCKI IVAN  419  M  Senior  CRO  16  15  5  16  16  16  10  16   110
 23B  BANJEGLAV VEDRAN  507  M  Senior  CRO  16  16  16  16  4  3  7  16   94
 23C  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  5  16  6  2  6  8  5  5   53
 23D  CACIC HRVOJE  510  M  Junior  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
 23E  KLOBUCARIC PIRC VESELKA  131  F  Master  CRO  16  5  0  0  3  4  0  0   28
           Total   69   68   43   50   45   47   38   53   413

24 SN:28 Total: 497 RIJEKA 2 (84)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  CIRJAK MLADEN  146  M  Senior  CRO  5  10  16  8  16  16  16  16   103
 28B  ZITKO JURICA  150  M  Master  CRO  8  16  16  16  16  11  13  10   106
 28C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  16  16  16  16  6  16  10  16   112
 28D  STAN SIMONA  215  F  Senior  ROM  2  1  6  16  12  2  7  2   48
 28E  XY  517  F  Senior  CRO  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128
           Total   47   59   70   72   66   61   62   60   497

CMan build 21062 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM