PARAWCS 2010
Rijeka - Croatia 28.29.30 May 2010

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  10C  BANSZKI TAMAS  7  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1   3
 2  10D  RECZI ATTILA  10  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  3  0  0  0  1  0  0   5
 2  4E  ASZTALOS ISTVAN  67  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  1  0  1  0  1  0  1  1   5
 4  2E  TRESOLDI GIUSEPPE  14  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  1  1  1  0  1  0  1   6
 5  1D  ERJAVEC BORUT  4  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA ELAN ALC  1  3  0  1  2  0  0  0   7
 6  1E  VODISEK DOMEN  5  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA ELAN ALC  3  0  1  0  1  1  2  0   8
 6  6B  PROKOPIEV VALENTIN  125  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA EMERCOM  2  0  3  0  1  1  1  0   8
 6  10B  HIRSCHLER GABOR  65  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  2  0  2  3  0  0  1  0   8
 6  7D  KOCIK MILAN  42  M  Senior  SVK  PTUJ 1  1  0  0  2  1  1  3  0   8
 6  1C  SALKIC SENAD  3  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA ELAN ALC  1  0  0  1  1  2  3  0   8
 6  2A  GULLOTI FRANCESO  11  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  2  1  1  0  0  0  3  1   8
 12  5A  JIROUSEK LIBOR  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1  2  1  1  1  2  0  0  2   9
 12  6A  VOROTILOV ANDREY  123  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA EMERCOM  2  2  0  0  2  2  0  1   9
 12  3D  LAH GORAZD  48  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA FLYCOM ALC  1  2  0  2  0  2  1  1   9
 15  11D  WEBER MARIUS  80  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I  0  1  2  0  0  0  3  4   10
 15  7C  VINDIS GORAZD  27  M  Senior  SLO  PTUJ 1  1  1  1  2  0  3  1  1   10
 15  13D  CONGA LUIGI  18  M  Senior  ITA  C.S. ESERCITO I  1  2  0  3  1  1  0  2   10
 15  3C  KOZJEK JURIJ  51  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA FLYCOM ALC  0  2  0  3  1  1  2  1   10
 15  25D  STEPHENSON GLENN  85  M  Master  GBR  FINLAND  2  1  0  1  2  0  0  4   10
 15  5D  SMESNY PETR  99  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1  0  3  2  0  0  1  3  1   10
 21  1B  BAN UROS  2  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA ELAN ALC  0  2  0  3  0  2  3  1   11
 21  20B  DEMMLER JOSEF  23  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II  1  0  2  0  1  5  1  1   11
 21  19E  ZGIERSKI RAFAL  242  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  0  3  4  0  0  2  2  0   11
 21  11E  WIESNER STEFAN  25  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I  0  2  1  2  1  1  1  3   11
 21  7A  BALTA PETER  26  M  Senior  SLO  PTUJ 1  3  2  2  0  1  1  2  0   11
 21  2D  FILIPPINI PAOLO  12  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  0  1  2  2  2  2  1  1   11
 27  13E  SQUADRONE GIORGIO  15  M  Senior  ITA  C.S. ESERCITO I  0  1  2  0  3  4  0  2   12
 27  7B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  28  M  Senior  SLO  PTUJ 1  4  0  0  1  1  4  2  0   12
 27  7E  CUS ALEKSANDER  30  M  Senior  SLO  PTUJ 1  3  1  0  0  1  5  0  2   12
 27  12A  AUSWÖGER CHRISTIAN  59  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  0  3  1  2  2  2  2  0   12
 27  2B  MARCHET CORRADO  68  M  Master  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  1  2  2  2  1  3  0   12
 27  20C  WEBER ELISCHA  81  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II  3  3  1  1  0  3  1  0   12
 33  15C  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  74  M  Master  ITA  BELLUNO PARACENTRO  2  1  1  2  4  0  2  1   13
 33  10A  KOLLAR GABOR  8  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  1  2  1  3  0  3  1  2   13
 33  16A  PLATKO PETER  38  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  2  2  0  0  4  2  3  0   13
 33  2C  CIDALE MANUEL  202  M  Senior  ITA  ITALY NATIONAL TEAM  1  3  0  1  1  1  5  1   13
 33  24A  SLADETIC DAMIR  113  M  Senior  CRO  AK ZAGREB  3  0  2  3  1  1  1  2   13
 38  16B  JURIS ROBERT  39  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  3  3  2  2  0  1  1  2   14
 38  13A  TURRIN IVAN  16  M  Senior  ITA  C.S. ESERCITO I  1  3  0  2  2  2  1  3   14
 40  10E  VARGA TAMAS  9  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  0  2  2  2  3  3  2  1   15
 40  4C  OLENYIK ROLAND  167  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  1  2  0  1  1  1  8  1   15
 40  16E  ADAMCIK KAROL  154  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  0  5  1  3  0  3  0  3   15
 40  6D  YARYY DIMITRY  126  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA EMERCOM  3  3  0  0  3  4  0  2   15
 40  20D  LAUTENBACHER RAPHAEL  422  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II  3  2  2  1  0  3  4  0   15
 40  5B  TABOR HYNEK  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1  0  3  4  1  2  3  0  2   15
 40  9E  GUARINELLI VITORIO  171  M  Senior  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU  0  1  2  4  2  1  3  2   15
 47  11B  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  24  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I  4  4  0  0  3  0  2  3   16
 48  24D  ILIC NEBOJSA  142  M  Senior  CRO  AK ZAGREB  0  4  3  2  7  0  1  0   17
 48  14B  KIESENHOFER FRANZ  226  M  Master  AUT  BRUNEI&FRIENDS  2  4  2  4  0  2  3  0   17
 50  1A  KARUN ROMAN  1  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA ELAN ALC  0  3  3  2  2  2  0  6   18
 50  4A  ORSY LASZLO  64  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  1  1  1  3  0  8  2  2   18
 52  14C  ALIC HFSC FREISTADT GERNOT  233  M  Senior  AUT  BRUNEI&FRIENDS  7  2  2  0  1  1  1  5   19
 53  17A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  114  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  0  3  3  2  3  7  1   20
 53  24B  SLADETIC HRVOJE  117  M  Senior  CRO  AK ZAGREB  10  1  3  1  0  3  0  2   20
 55  11C  GERSTER STEPHAN  246  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I  2  2  5  6  2  1  3  0   21
 55  3B  PRISTAVEC MATJAZ  497  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVENIA FLYCOM ALC  1  3  2  0  1  3  8  3   21
 57  16C  MARCINEK TOMAS  40  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  10  3  5  0  2  1  0  1   22
 57  6C  KOTOV KONSTANTIN  218  M  Senior  RUS  RUSSIA EMERCOM  0  3  2  3  7  3  2  2   22
 59  9B  GITTO ALESSANDRO  203  M  Senior  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU  1  0  5  1  3  5  5  3   23
 60  12B  HEIMEL GEORG  287  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  2  2  6  1  2  3  5  3   24
 60  13B  CARDINALI ANDREA  314  M  Senior  ITA  C.S. ESERCITO I  7  6  3  2  1  3  0  2   24
 60  9C  CORRADINI STEFANO  170  M  Senior  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU  2  2  0  3  2  2  1  12   24
 63  13C  NARCISI MICHELE  315  M  Senior  ITA  C.S. ESERCITO I  5  3  3  2  1  4  5  2   25
 63  16D  FUJDIAR LUBOMIR  41  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  6  11  0  3  1  3  1  0   25
 65  9D  ORI WALTER  70  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU  2  7  5  1  4  4  3  0   26
 65  4B  GOBOLOS FERENC  63  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  4  1  1  0  4  0  16  0   26
 67  4D  GAL SZABOLCS  441  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK  5  0  1  4  5  3  0  9   27
 67  15D  ZAINA VASCO  75  M  Senior  ITA  BELLUNO PARACENTRO  6  4  2  4  3  3  2  3   27
 69  17C  ZUZA GORKI  55  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  1  2  3  6  5  2  4  5   28
 70  9A  DI PIETRO CORRADO  69  M  Master  ITA  SCUOLA NAZIONALE BLU  2  16  1  4  0  2  1  3   29
 70  22C  FALK MAGNUS  106  M  Senior  SWE  1.KFSC KÄRNTEN  3  3  2  5  2  3  4  7   29
 70  25A  LAUTAMÄKI JAAKKO  340  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  3  8  2  4  7  3  0  2   29
 73  26A  HERRE JAN  79  M  Senior  GER  FSV EILENBURG E.V.  2  9  5  3  2  3  2  4   30
 74  5C  PAVLICEK JAKUB  100  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1  2  4  16  2  0  2  3  2   31
 75  15E  CAMPARINI ROBERTO  77  M  Senior  ITA  BELLUNO PARACENTRO  16  3  3  3  4  0  1  2   32
 76  22A  DELEV IVAYLO  103  M  Senior  AUT  1.KFSC KÄRNTEN  16  3  3  1  4  3  0  3   33
 77  11A  LASOTTA SASCHA  78  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW I  13  2  16  1  0  0  1  1   34
 78  20A  LEHNER WOLFGANG  267  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II  16  3  3  9  1  0  2  1   35
 78  15B  TOMELLERI MARCO  310  M  Master  ITA  BELLUNO PARACENTRO  16  3  2  3  0  3  3  5   35
 80  26E  NICOLAU ALEXANDROV  429  M  Junior  ROM  FSV EILENBURG E.V.  0  8  2  0  7  13  5  2   37
 80  15A  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  173  M  Master  ITA  BELLUNO PARACENTRO  16  4  3  3  3  2  4  2   37
 82  14A  PSCHILL ERNST  84  M  Master  AUT  BRUNEI&FRIENDS  16  3  4  5  2  2  0  6   38
 82  12C  REISENBICHLER THOMAS  347  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  6  1  16  3  3  2  7  0   38
 84  25C  HIRVONEN REIJO  337  M  Senior  FIN  FINLAND  4  4  0  4  5  9  12  3   41
 85  19B  MAZUR MARCIN  407  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  3  3  16  1  5  0  0  16   44
 85  19D  ZAJACZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ  408  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  2  16  1  1  2  6  0   44
 87  22D  HARRE WALTER  104  M  Master  AUT  1.KFSC KÄRNTEN  16  4  8  3  3  3  5  5   47
 88  12D  GRUBER ANTON  160  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  7  15  1  1  2  16  3  3   48
 89  19C  MARTINCZAK KRZYSZTOF  411  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  16  13  1  3  6  4  4  4   51
 90  12E  PITTRACHER EDMUND  239  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  5  3  16  1  6  4  12  5   52
 91  23C  PREMUZIC MARKO  139  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  5  16  6  2  6  8  5  5   53
 92  5E  HOJEK BONIFIC  508  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM 1  4  16  3  3  1  0  13  16   56
 93  17B  FILIPOVIC MILAN  145  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  7  2  4  3  8  3  16  14   57
 93  22B  HUHS VALENTIN  105  M  Master  AUT  1.KFSC KÄRNTEN  16  0  2  5  16  3  9  6   57
 95  19A  PODSTAWKA TOMASZ  410  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  5  6  2  16  1  5  7  16   58
 96  20E  KAUTZMANN CHRISTIAN  505  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFOERDERGRUPPE BW II  16  5  16  4  1  3  10  10   65
 97  24E  SNAJDER ZDRAVKO  140  M  Senior  CRO  AK ZAGREB  16  8  3  4  11  8  16  7   73
 98  25B  HONKANEN SEPPO  341  M  Master  FIN  FINLAND  15  3  11  10  9  16  16  0   80
 99  24C  BABOK JOSIP  511  M  Senior  CRO  AK ZAGREB  15  12  16  6  16  9  8  3   85
 100  25E  VESELIC DEJAN  220  M  Junior  SLO  FINLAND  16  3  3  12  16  11  16  16   93
 101  23B  BANJEGLAV VEDRAN  507  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  16  16  16  16  4  3  7  16   94
 102  28A  CIRJAK MLADEN  146  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA 2  5  10  16  8  16  16  16  16   103
 103  28B  ZITKO JURICA  150  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA 2  8  16  16  16  16  11  13  10   106
 104  23A  KLOKOCKI IVAN  419  M  Senior  CRO  PK CROATIA  16  15  5  16  16  16  10  16   110
 105  28C  FRLAN BOJAN  509  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA 2  16  16  16  16  6  16  10  16   112
 106  23D  CACIC HRVOJE  510  M  Junior  CRO  PK CROATIA  16  16  16  16  16  16  16  16   128

CMan build 21062 - Software Developed by TECNOGROUP - (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM